End of Report

2019 ARB 8, Sion

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 29/Sep/2019 22:49:24

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 171

Total Riders = 171

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
1st
38.084
{1.829}
- 3 1st
39.634
{1.823}
1st
39.506
{1.815}
1st
40.957
{1.851}
977 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
2nd
39.119
{1.859}
- 4 2nd
40.341
{1.851}
1st
42.925
{1.869}
1st
39.633
{1.854}
368 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Alexandre MATHYS
(100 165 427 26)
3rd
39.306
{1.955}
- 9 3rd
40.937
{1.963}
3rd
41.576
{2.004}
3rd
41.687
{1.942}
772 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
4th
40.162
{1.941}
- 5 1st
40.632
{1.871}
2nd
40.464
{1.877}
2nd
41.427
{1.900}
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
5th
41.951
{1.918}
- 11 3rd
42.687
{1.913}
6th
45.015
{1.893}
2nd
43.209
{1.958}
90R Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume ROLLET
(100 808 880 78)
6th
42.642
{1.985}
- 12 2nd
42.156
{1.977}
4th
41.840
{2.053}
6th
51.809
{2.093}
585 BMX Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
7th
43.415
{1.880}
- 9 4th
45.009
{1.931}
2nd
44.987
{1.894}
3rd
43.816
{1.908}
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
8th
44.807
{2.187}
- 12 5th
46.559
{2.079}
3rd
45.382
{2.112}
4th
44.571
{2.059}
660 BMX Club du Chablais VD Igor VASQUEZ
(100 876 900 04)
1st-B
44.768
{1.849}
- 13 4th
43.884
{1.845}
5th
43.464
{1.841}
4th
43.936
{1.818}
159 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Florence JULIA
(100 823 563 17)
2nd-B
46.598
{2.091}
- 15 6th
47.649
{2.148}
4th
46.446
{2.080}
5th
47.761
{2.077}
A18 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre BUGAT
(198 102 23)
3rd-B
47.509
{2.008}
- 15 5th
47.707
{2.093}
5th
47.120
{2.064}
5th
48.523
{2.015}

Débutants (1) 8-10 / 9-11 (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
A10 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Nathan FLACTION
(200 901 30)
1st
46.239
{2.076}
- 4 2nd
51.612
{2.181}
1st
46.330
{2.090}
1st
47.233
{2.081}
A00 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Loïc BRODARD
(200 904 06)
2nd
46.842
{2.207}
- 5 1st
47.082
{2.170}
2nd
47.483
{2.108}
2nd
48.166
{2.208}
751 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
3rd
47.792
{2.097}
- 8 1st
48.945
{2.116}
4th
49.943
{2.104}
3rd
50.514
{2.162}
A03 BMX Club du Chablais VD Mattéo MARTIN
(200 905 13)
4th
47.808
{2.145}
- 6 2nd
48.371
{2.131}
3rd
47.676
{2.069}
1st
48.301
{2.129}
A30 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Xavier PITTET
(201 007 10)
5th
51.636
{2.200}
- 9 3rd
51.674
{2.245}
2nd
52.568
{2.235}
4th
53.099
{2.261}
694 BMX Club Echichens VD Aleksander GASSER
(201 105 14)
6th
51.993
{2.284}
- 12 5th
54.132
{2.249}
5th
54.456
{2.397}
2nd
52.157
{2.262}
A25 Sion BMX VS Stanislas FARDEL
(201 008 02)
7th
53.022
{2.311}
- 11 4th
52.286
{2.279}
3rd
52.632
{2.318}
4th
52.571
{2.312}
A07 Sion BMX VS Lucas BIOLLAZ
(201 001 18)
8th
53.044
{2.274}
- 7 3rd
51.887
{2.237}
1st
51.909
{2.276}
3rd
52.363
{2.299}
A16 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan ISOZ
(201 107 121)
1st-B
52.303
{2.177}
- 16 5th
54.161
{2.365}
6th
56.576
{2.314}
5th
53.948
{2.241}
A22 Sion BMX VS Matis POIDEVIN
(201 109 29)
2nd-B
53.827
{2.432}
- 14 4th
54.061
{2.480}
4th
53.770
{2.482}
6th
54.492
{2.505}
A17 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Aidan ISOZ
(201 107 12)
3rd-B
54.326
{2.211}
- 18 7th
56.305
{2.269}
6th
55.212
{2.259}
5th
54.230
{2.312}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Adriel MONNEY
(201 002 27)
4th-B
54.675
- 18 6th
57.200
5th
52.300
7th
58.345
A13 Sion BMX VS Andy RACINE
(201 107 04)
5th-B
55.482
{2.305}
- 19 6th
55.348
{2.341}
7th
55.372
{2.379}
6th
55.670
{2.505}

Débutants (2) 11-13 / 12-14 (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
A20 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Paul WICHT
(200 806 22)
1st
43.267
{2.010}
- 4 2nd
44.679
{2.066}
1st
43.998
{2.063}
1st
44.040
{2.059}
A21 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Saiwan Jarius HURNI
(200 603 30)
2nd
43.655
{1.987}
- 5 1st
44.222
{1.989}
2nd
44.670
{2.068}
2nd
44.810
{2.010}
A12 BMX Club du Chablais VD Noa FRAGNIERE
(200 603 29)
3rd
44.961
{2.001}
- 6 1st
43.924
{1.988}
1st
45.058
{2.033}
4th
53.122
{2.056}
A24 BMX Club du Chablais VD Enzo FAVRE
(201 301 03)
4th
45.522
{2.174}
- 11 4th
46.884
{2.101}
2nd
45.596
{2.109}
5th
1:00.270
{2.154}
A11 Sion BMX VS Christian RIEDER
(200 601 31)
5th
46.262
{2.261}
- 11 4th
47.980
{2.359}
4th
47.426
{2.358}
3rd
47.831
{2.180}
441 BMX Club La Béroche NE Oscar MASI
(100 861 176 91)
6th
46.274
{2.091}
- 6 2nd
45.607
{2.061}
3rd
45.903
{2.076}
1st
45.535
{2.121}
A08 BMX Club du Chablais VD Timéo GUYET
(200 804 30)
7th
46.914
{2.079}
- 8 3rd
46.779
{2.144}
3rd
47.380
{2.152}
2nd
47.663
{2.075}
A04 Sion BMX VS Valentin ROSSI
(200 808 24)
8th
48.383
{2.236}
- 11 3rd
47.558
{2.237}
5th
48.343
{2.262}
3rd
48.245
{2.193}
A05 BMX Club du Chablais VD Katherine POWELL
(200 607 22)
- 13 5th
50.415
{2.277}
4th
49.530
{2.265}
4th
50.967
{2.324}

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
34 Sion BMX VS Robin PELLAUD
(201 204 29)
1st
48.029
{2.111}
1st
48.999
{2.176}
- 7 5th
1:02.059
{2.148}
1st
48.160
{2.166}
1st
49.767
{2.159}
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
2nd
49.270
{2.157}
2nd
49.250
{2.208}
- 4 1st
49.744
{2.209}
2nd
48.981
{2.160}
1st
49.626
{2.145}
902 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
3rd
50.779
{2.228}
3rd
51.620
{2.234}
- 7 3rd
52.325
{2.178}
3rd
54.103
{2.277}
1st
53.263
{2.244}
A29 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lino NICOLET
(201 226 06)
4th
51.153
{2.275}
3rd
52.289
{2.252}
- 7 2nd
52.282
{2.201}
2nd
51.803
{2.244}
3rd
52.409
{2.424}
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(100 808 875 73)
5th
51.319
{2.295}
2nd
52.038
{2.324}
- 5 2nd
51.488
{2.281}
1st
51.580
{2.300}
2nd
51.966
{2.348}
730 BMX Club Echichens VD Malik RIHANI
(100 823 563 17)
6th
52.151
{2.468}
1st
51.321
{2.238}
- 4 1st
50.619
{2.257}
1st
51.383
{2.237}
2nd
51.039
{2.373}
870 BMX Club Echichens VD Mahé MORAND
(100 881 346 85)
7th
54.255
{2.307}
4th
53.064
{2.292}
- 9 4th
54.224
{2.292}
3rd
52.470
{2.311}
2nd
54.912
{2.395}
20 BMX Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
8th
54.289
{2.344}
4th
54.279
{2.346}
- 15 5th
54.671
{2.507}
6th
57.115
{2.744}
4th
53.287
{2.313}
944 Bicross Club Genève GE Maxime CHRISTIN
(100 928 673 76)
1st-B
52.260
{2.212}
5th
55.606
{2.329}
- 11 4th
53.571
{2.321}
4th
55.027
{2.446}
3rd
55.338
{2.288}
598 Bicross Club Genève GE Lexie BUGAT
(100 926 329 60)
2nd-B
55.260
{2.245}
6th
56.118
{2.204}
- 15 2nd
55.716
{2.191}
6th
55.453
{2.206}
7th
56.550
{2.240}
940 BMX Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
3rd-B
56.133
{2.310}
7th
1:10.567
{2.342}
- 13 5th
55.029
{2.271}
3rd
54.452
{2.450}
5th
56.608
{2.346}
622 BMX Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(100 917 890 60)
4th-B
56.197
{2.380}
6th
56.710
{2.429}
- 13 3rd
55.962
{2.339}
4th
55.828
{2.417}
6th
56.418
{2.415}
A01 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Sevan VUILLEMEZ
(201 210 23)
5th-B
57.602
{2.432}
7th
57.904
{2.570}
- 10 1st
55.065
{2.467}
5th
55.186
{2.420}
4th
56.091
{2.432}
7 Bicross Club Genève GE Virgile VUARCHEZ
(201 304 09)
6th-B
57.986
{2.431}
8th
58.537
{2.442}
- 15 6th
56.638
{2.429}
5th
55.968
{2.451}
4th
55.430
{2.422}
A26 Sion BMX VS Alrik GLAUSER
(201 210 18)
7th-B
1:44.107
{2.484}
8th
2:14.936
{2.479}
- 8 3rd
53.454
{2.512}
2nd
53.491
{2.513}
3rd
53.561
{2.482}
709 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Mathis DARBRE
(201 304 09)
8th-B
1:59.858
{2.433}
5th
56.330
{2.470}
- 16 7th
56.043
{2.336}
4th
54.400
{2.372}
5th
56.158
{2.413}
99 Sion BMX VS Aaron AYMON
(201 301 03)
1st-C
55.040
{2.336}
- - 18 6th
55.971
{2.578}
6th
1:39.950
{2.566}
6th
58.193
{2.448}
A02 BMX Club du Chablais VD Emile PELLAUD
(201 310 09)
2nd-C
56.257
{2.362}
- - 18 4th
58.675
{2.497}
7th
59.382
{2.383}
7th
58.718
{2.419}
A23 Sion BMX VS Arno GALIZIA
(201 308 22)
3rd-C
57.949
{2.594}
- - 17 7th
58.818
{2.522}
5th
58.507
{2.567}
5th
1:00.192
{2.719}
A28 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Kevin PITTET
(201 401 06)
4th-C
1:04.132
{2.583}
- - 19 6th
1:02.631
{2.497}
7th
1:08.775
{2.699}
6th
1:05.901
{2.651}
A27 Sion BMX VS Arthur FAVRE
(201 402 06)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 8-9 / G9-10 (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
02 Sion BMX VS Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
1st
43.350
{2.020}
1st
44.301
{2.130}
- 3 1st
44.256
{2.059}
1st
45.098
{2.098}
1st
45.577
{2.053}
251 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD William NICOLET
(100 915 380 72)
2nd
44.568
{2.044}
1st
45.201
{2.043}
- 3 1st
46.102
{2.042}
1st
45.737
{2.059}
1st
46.036
{2.066}
05 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
3rd
45.345
{2.077}
2nd
45.599
{2.076}
- 6 2nd
46.110
{2.021}
2nd
46.552
{2.097}
2nd
47.246
{2.082}
335 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jari LÄDERACH
(100 887 853 93)
4th
46.354
{2.160}
4th
46.964
{2.134}
- 10 3rd
47.941
{2.104}
6th
55.912
{2.167}
1st
47.288
{2.147}
117 BMX Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
5th
46.938
{2.144}
3rd
46.873
{2.135}
- 8 3rd
46.523
{2.133}
2nd
47.541
{2.106}
3rd
47.000
{2.112}
878 Sion BMX VS Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ
(100 893 776 02)
6th
47.460
{2.163}
2nd
45.863
{2.094}
- 5 2nd
46.869
{2.128}
1st
46.121
{2.092}
2nd
46.126
{2.128}
07 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
7th
47.644
{2.150}
4th
47.902
{2.157}
- 15 5th
50.007
{2.206}
4th
49.801
{2.204}
6th
49.236
{2.143}
731 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(100 796 174 79)
8th
1:09.146
{2.148}
3rd
45.889
{2.188}
- 7 1st
47.588
{2.149}
2nd
47.770
{2.144}
4th
47.800
{2.235}
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
1st-B
47.948
{2.124}
7th
49.471
{2.143}
- 8 2nd
48.896
{2.174}
3rd
48.783
{2.126}
3rd
49.114
{2.105}
376 BMX Club du Chablais VD Matthew LONFAT
(100 952 327 62)
2nd-B
48.555
{2.081}
5th
48.657
{2.101}
- 9 3rd
49.587
{2.088}
4th
49.593
{2.121}
2nd
48.803
{2.108}
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
3rd-B
49.156
{2.246}
5th
48.458
{2.231}
- 12 4th
49.746
{2.216}
3rd
47.943
{2.419}
5th
48.288
{2.311}
73 BMX Club Echichens VD Armel HÜNI
(201 011 08)
4th-B
49.752
{2.297}
8th
52.579
{2.212}
- 15 6th
51.503
{2.168}
5th
50.744
{2.223}
4th
49.751
{2.162}
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
5th-B
49.810
{2.337}
7th
50.493
{2.255}
- 13 4th
50.111
{2.221}
4th
50.259
{2.171}
5th
49.976
{2.236}
279 Sion BMX VS Alex COPPEY
(100 861 121 36)
6th-B
51.121
{2.339}
6th
49.176
{2.252}
- 10 4th
49.501
{2.276}
3rd
49.472
{2.247}
3rd
49.485
{2.185}
134 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
7th-B
51.373
{2.450}
6th
49.842
{2.273}
- 14 5th
50.729
{2.429}
5th
50.550
{2.456}
4th
49.953
{2.397}
883 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dario RAMUZ
(100 912 044 34)
8th-B
51.421
{2.463}
8th
52.652
{2.383}
- 16 5th
53.918
{2.342}
6th
53.201
{2.378}
5th
54.089
{2.425}
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
1st-C
50.278
{2.267}
- - 17 6th
51.725
{2.311}
5th
51.542
{2.377}
6th
51.492
{2.319}
180 BMX Club Echichens VD Alec FAY
(100 714 691 76)
2nd-C
54.823
{2.463}
- - 18 6th
56.350
{2.413}
6th
57.984
{2.376}
6th
56.548
{2.541}

B 10-11 / G11-12 (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
1st
41.736
{1.937}
1st
42.220
{1.962}
- 3 1st
42.711
{1.948}
1st
42.622
{1.922}
1st
42.466
{1.939}
92 BMX Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
2nd
42.011
{2.034}
2nd
42.798
{1.978}
- 4 1st
43.454
{1.971}
1st
42.582
{1.996}
2nd
43.576
{1.965}
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
3rd
42.849
{1.993}
1st
42.714
{2.023}
- 3 1st
42.822
{1.993}
1st
42.870
{2.012}
1st
42.812
{1.998}
214 BMX Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
4th
43.406
{1.988}
4th
43.239
{1.951}
- 6 1st
43.915
{1.972}
2nd
43.925
{1.956}
3rd
43.895
{1.979}
115 BMX Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
5th
44.265
{2.096}
4th
44.042
{2.130}
- 11 4th
45.557
{2.112}
3rd
44.906
{2.154}
4th
45.601
{2.100}
182 Sion BMX VS Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
6th
44.364
{2.047}
2nd
43.062
{2.046}
- 6 3rd
44.834
{1.964}
1st
43.118
{2.042}
2nd
43.108
{2.011}
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
7th
59.442
{2.091}
3rd
43.547
{2.068}
- 6 2nd
43.798
{2.063}
3rd
43.699
{2.052}
1st
44.127
{2.101}
721 BMX Club Echichens VD Jade CLAESSENS
(100 529 311 63)
CR
CR
3rd
42.871
{1.966}
- 9 3rd
44.271
{1.989}
3rd
43.955
{2.041}
3rd
43.671
{2.166}
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
1st-B
42.982
{2.026}
7th
46.152
{2.038}
- 10 3rd
44.869
{2.022}
2nd
43.735
{2.075}
5th
45.683
{2.003}
400 BMX Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
2nd-B
44.405
{2.031}
8th
1:06.443
{1.994}
- 8 2nd
44.494
{1.955}
2nd
43.174
{2.046}
4th
44.549
{2.058}
513 Bicross Club Genève GE Maé BUGAT
(100 926 323 54)
3rd-B
44.462
{2.013}
6th
45.200
{2.025}
- 9 4th
45.512
{1.984}
3rd
44.272
{2.013}
2nd
44.882
{1.998}
95 BMX Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
4th-B
44.648
{2.091}
7th
46.325
{2.087}
- 7 2nd
44.224
{2.075}
4th
44.049
{2.056}
1st
43.962
{2.032}
457 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(100 760 312 10)
5th-B
44.827
{2.214}
5th
45.102
{2.133}
- 11 3rd
43.972
{2.329}
4th
44.844
{2.121}
4th
45.355
{2.127}
802 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Leo LÄDERACH
(100 822 865 95)
6th-B
45.259
{2.127}
6th
45.222
{2.056}
- 13 5th
46.174
{2.021}
5th
45.040
{2.006}
3rd
45.417
{2.078}
190 BMX Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
7th-B
45.737
{2.048}
5th
45.066
{2.071}
- 8 2nd
43.682
{2.035}
4th
44.734
{2.077}
2nd
44.527
{1.999}
821 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
8th-B
46.763
{2.178}
8th
46.722
{2.092}
- 13 5th
46.376
{2.125}
5th
45.897
{2.072}
3rd
45.075
{2.049}
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
1st-C
43.076
{2.076}
- - 16 7th
1:03.644
{2.055}
2nd
42.770
{2.073}
7th
1:04.443
{15.988}
80 BMX Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
2nd-C
44.969
{2.065}
- - 14 4th
45.204
{2.033}
5th
45.594
{2.064}
5th
46.140
{2.060}
705 BMX Club du Chablais VD Kimi VIRET
(100 895 902 91)
3rd-C
45.521
{2.066}
- - 14 4th
45.807
{2.052}
4th
45.426
{2.112}
6th
46.615
{2.040}
53 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathis MAILLARD
(100 619 280 16)
4th-C
45.774
{2.175}
- - 14 5th
45.962
{2.162}
5th
46.556
{2.324}
4th
46.718
{2.338}
68 BMX Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
5th-C
48.051
{2.188}
- - 17 5th
49.179
{2.220}
7th
50.035
{2.331}
5th
50.182
{2.274}
12V Bicross Club Genève GE Macéo VALLANCE
(100 921 790 80)
6th-C
48.906
{2.162}
- - 17 6th
1:06.379
{2.200}
6th
48.285
{2.190}
5th
48.538
{2.344}
158 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Anthony FONA
(100 800 003 28)
7th-C
49.100
{2.257}
- - 18 6th
49.048
{2.225}
6th
48.148
{2.246}
6th
48.540
{2.314}
32 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
8th-C
49.275
{2.351}
- - 18 6th
48.914
{2.165}
6th
49.051
{2.129}
6th
51.100
{2.148}
305 Sion BMX VS Antoine ZUCHUAT
(100 830 387 51)
1st-D
51.567
- - 20 7th
50.200
6th
51.345
7th
1:00.345
285 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Aurélien ROMANO
(200 803 10)
2nd-D
57.313
{2.599}
- - 19 6th
56.082
{2.535}
7th
57.667
{2.639}
6th
1:08.656
{2.644}

B 12-13 / G13-14 (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
886 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
1st
37.020
{1.811}
1st
38.522
{1.811}
- 4 2nd
38.807
{1.814}
1st
39.153
{1.863}
1st
38.827
{1.847}
712 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
2nd
37.561
{1.802}
1st
39.240
{1.800}
- 3 1st
38.311
{1.814}
1st
39.041
{1.817}
1st
39.553
{1.813}
646 BMX Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
3rd
38.201
{1.832}
2nd
38.811
{1.878}
- 6 1st
39.434
{1.873}
3rd
40.290
{1.835}
2nd
38.901
{1.825}
554 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
4th
39.022
{1.913}
3rd
38.988
{1.919}
- 5 1st
40.643
{1.862}
2nd
40.018
{1.891}
2nd
40.437
{1.883}
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
5th
39.393
{1.912}
3rd
40.052
{1.859}
- 9 3rd
40.654
{1.891}
3rd
40.637
{1.869}
3rd
41.035
{1.862}
474 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
6th
39.765
{1.866}
4th
40.287
{1.808}
- 6 4th
41.926
{1.845}
1st
40.140
{1.799}
1st
39.654
{1.796}
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
7th
40.051
{1.882}
2nd
39.842
{1.833}
- 6 4th
41.182
{1.852}
1st
39.965
{1.839}
1st
40.349
{1.871}
610 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
8th
40.123
{1.836}
4th
39.356
{1.824}
- 6 2nd
40.343
{1.827}
2nd
39.307
{1.829}
2nd
39.689
{1.830}
957 BMX Club Echichens VD Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
1st-B
39.908
{1.812}
5th
40.717
{1.930}
- 9 3rd
40.666
{1.814}
2nd
40.357
{1.856}
4th
40.986
{1.844}
252 BMX Club Echichens VD Inès CLAESSENS
(100 528 096 12)
2nd-B
40.381
{1.884}
7th
41.790
{1.870}
- 10 2nd
40.689
{1.856}
3rd
40.642
{1.853}
5th
41.438
{1.850}
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
3rd-B
40.816
{1.904}
5th
40.302
{1.913}
- 6 1st
40.207
{1.863}
2nd
40.675
{1.905}
3rd
40.682
{1.907}
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
4th-B
41.134
{1.960}
6th
41.388
{1.961}
- 12 3rd
41.973
{1.952}
3rd
41.907
{1.968}
6th
42.310
{1.954}
313 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
5th-B
41.312
{2.011}
6th
40.813
{1.992}
- 10 3rd
41.458
{1.965}
4th
41.343
{1.964}
3rd
41.672
{1.986}
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
6th-B
42.194
{1.896}
7th
41.453
{1.948}
- 11 5th
42.153
{1.937}
4th
41.125
{1.991}
2nd
40.569
{1.931}
250 BMX Club La Béroche NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
7th-B
42.574
{1.905}
8th
44.101
{1.963}
- 12 4th
42.019
{1.904}
5th
41.855
{1.906}
3rd
41.138
{1.874}
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
8th-B
42.614
{1.960}
8th
42.894
{1.974}
- 10 2nd
41.287
{1.961}
4th
41.729
{1.968}
4th
41.364
{2.076}
310 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
1st-C
41.485
{1.861}
- - 15 5th
42.619
{1.900}
5th
42.009
{1.899}
5th
41.058
{1.891}
206 Bicross Club Genève GE Corentin VIFIAN
(100 589 981 11)
2nd-C
42.277
{1.929}
- - 16 6th
42.919
{1.983}
6th
42.920
{1.963}
4th
42.803
{1.949}
54 BMX Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
3rd-C
42.875
{1.963}
- - 17 7th
42.759
{1.950}
4th
42.564
{1.935}
6th
42.919
{2.060}
150 BMX Club Echichens VD Ethan FAY
(100 573 829 58)
4th-C
42.927
{2.154}
- - 16 4th
43.102
{2.125}
5th
43.372
{2.221}
7th
43.172
{2.150}
106 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
5th-C
43.697
{1.953}
- - 17 5th
43.307
{1.940}
7th
42.540
{2.024}
5th
42.979
{1.989}
565 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Quentin EPINEY
(100 922 077 76)
6th-C
44.067
{2.155}
- - 18 6th
45.133
{2.059}
8th
45.108
{2.150}
4th
43.250
{2.002}
135 BMX Club du Chablais VD Samuel PEROTTI
(100 728 264 69)
7th-C
44.792
{2.026}
- - 19 8th
43.862
{2.039}
6th
44.507
{2.029}
5th
44.662
{2.005}
410 BMX Club Echichens VD Elias MORONA
(100 804 095 46)
8th-C
46.876
- - 19 8th
50.200
5th
45.576
6th
50.234
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
1st-D
42.218
{1.987}
- - 19 6th
42.571
{1.910}
6th
42.410
{1.951}
7th
43.149
{1.970}
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
2nd-D
44.096
{2.027}
- - 19 5th
43.544
{2.080}
8th
43.591
{2.023}
6th
43.768
{2.002}
320 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
3rd-D
45.860
{2.200}
- - 21 7th
48.557
{2.260}
7th
44.812
{2.268}
7th
46.004
{2.216}
60 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
- - ## 7th
43.794
{1.907}
CR:10 DNS
276 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
444 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
346 BMX Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
- - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
02 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
1st
34.804
{1.725}
1st
34.529
{1.693}
- 4 2nd
36.039
{1.729}
1st
36.801
{1.712}
1st
35.139
{1.723}
535 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
2nd
35.191
{1.729}
2nd
35.627
{1.710}
- 7 3rd
36.148
{1.731}
2nd
36.792
{1.766}
2nd
36.016
{1.710}
888 BMX Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
3rd
35.398
{1.746}
3rd
36.113
{1.712}
- 6 1st
37.590
{1.754}
1st
36.426
{1.766}
4th
36.792
{1.719}
426 Sion BMX VS Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
4th
36.180
{1.781}
1st
34.981
{1.759}
- 3 1st
35.787
{1.815}
1st
36.134
{1.767}
1st
36.023
{1.762}
300 BMX Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
5th
36.511
{1.767}
4th
35.980
{1.750}
- 7 4th
38.001
{1.760}
2nd
37.060
{1.752}
1st
37.382
{1.772}
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
6th
36.577
{1.803}
2nd
35.754
{1.786}
- 6 1st
38.335
{1.780}
1st
36.650
{1.754}
4th
39.093
{1.915}
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
7th
37.181
{1.824}
3rd
35.685
{1.764}
- 9 4th
46.316
{1.793}
2nd
36.667
{1.790}
3rd
36.746
{1.809}
790 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
8th
38.167
{1.743}
4th
36.941
{1.724}
- 11 6th
1:34.137
{1.774}
3rd
38.642
{1.749}
2nd
36.982
{1.744}
345 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
1st-B
36.592
{1.815}
5th
37.009
{1.890}
- 5 1st
37.430
{1.787}
3rd
37.218
{1.862}
1st
37.164
{1.773}
W6 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
2nd-B
37.326
{1.784}
6th
38.096
{1.786}
- 7 2nd
38.260
{1.808}
2nd
38.270
{1.817}
3rd
38.514
{1.818}
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
3rd-B
37.710
{1.781}
5th
37.471
{1.766}
- 9 4th
39.267
{1.791}
3rd
37.940
{1.767}
2nd
38.044
{1.772}
377 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
4th-B
38.143
{1.810}
6th
38.460
{1.808}
- 11 3rd
41.043
{1.820}
3rd
39.050
{1.790}
5th
38.424
{1.817}
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
5th-B
39.020
{1.911}
7th
39.083
{1.853}
- 12 2nd
40.049
{1.877}
5th
39.099
{1.844}
5th
39.109
{1.873}
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
6th-B
39.124
{1.868}
8th
40.075
{1.862}
- 11 2nd
40.809
{1.879}
5th
39.636
{1.869}
4th
38.568
{1.879}
553 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Vincent HERZOG
(100 924 920 09)
7th-B
39.530
{1.835}
7th
39.652
{1.792}
- 10 3rd
38.767
{1.785}
4th
38.933
{1.783}
3rd
38.558
{1.778}
850 BMX Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
8th-B
39.977
{1.939}
8th
39.468
{1.876}
- 11 5th
40.270
{1.876}
4th
40.229
{1.888}
2nd
40.510
{1.866}
30 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
1st-C
41.776
{1.930}
- - 15 4th
43.723
{1.997}
5th
43.298
{1.927}
6th
44.727
{1.983}
713 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
2nd-C
42.843
{1.920}
- - 16 5th
41.423
{1.956}
6th
41.490
{1.997}
5th
42.397
{1.937}
617 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
3rd-C
43.338
{2.012}
- - 16 5th
1:07.524
{1.955}
5th
42.705
{2.019}
6th
42.468
{2.007}
A06 Sion BMX VS Nicolas CROSET
(200 501 25)
4th-C
44.642
{2.198}
- - 15 5th
45.589
{2.165}
7th
44.225
{2.247}
3rd
43.539
{2.099}
A09 Sion BMX VS Eloi HINNEN
(200 402 03)
5th-C
45.870
{2.197}
- - 16 6th
44.963
{2.100}
6th
45.612
{2.199}
4th
44.940
{2.180}
468 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Aurèle EMMENEGGER
(100 931 337 24)
6th-C
47.099
{2.138}
- - 20 7th
46.654
{2.109}
6th
47.121
{2.115}
7th
46.650
{2.165}
355 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Julien SIFFERT
(100 925 654 64)
7th-C
56.954
{1.974}
- - 13 3rd
42.817
{1.938}
4th
41.505
{1.970}
6th
42.250
{1.979}
127 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
CR-C
CR
- - 18 6th
1:34.191
{1.722}
4th
37.392
{1.692}
CR:8
577 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Quentin ROMANO
(100 558 562 20)
- - ## 6th
1:52.634
{2.201}
CR:8 DNS

B 16+ / G 17+ (17 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 Sion BMX VS Jonathan DEMONT
(100 072 695 26)
1st
31.829
{1.678}
1st
33.535
{1.661}
- 3 1st
34.425
{1.700}
1st
33.852
{1.659}
1st
32.822
{1.672}
267 BMX Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
2nd
32.639
{1.655}
3rd
33.890
{1.636}
- 5 1st
35.767
{1.682}
2nd
34.147
{1.670}
2nd
33.733
{1.645}
50 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
3rd
33.133
{1.673}
2nd
33.839
{1.703}
- 6 1st
34.617
{1.677}
2nd
34.871
{1.699}
3rd
34.082
{1.672}
822 BMX Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(100 165 711 19)
4th
33.347
{1.677}
1st
32.915
{1.613}
- 5 3rd
36.327
{1.632}
1st
34.063
{1.610}
1st
33.522
{1.631}
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
5th
33.888
{1.725}
2nd
35.195
{1.855}
- 6 2nd
35.013
{1.725}
3rd
34.629
{1.729}
1st
34.454
{1.714}
995 BMX Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
6th
34.096
{1.722}
4th
35.362
{1.684}
- 8 2nd
35.331
{1.723}
4th
34.965
{1.719}
2nd
34.558
{1.696}
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
7th
35.237
{1.725}
3rd
35.332
{1.707}
- 13 4th
37.803
{1.805}
4th
36.288
{1.728}
5th
35.907
{1.739}
911 BMX Club Echichens VD Arnaud VAN MESDAG
(100 108 872 22)
8th
35.528
{1.761}
4th
34.247
{1.728}
- 7 2nd
36.107
{1.697}
2nd
35.456
{1.707}
3rd
35.113
{1.686}
993 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
1st-B
34.551
{1.747}
5th
35.880
{1.736}
- 6 3rd
35.773
{1.726}
1st
34.496
{1.729}
2nd
34.611
{1.711}
04 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jeremy HERTIG
(100 497 902 82)
2nd-B
34.796
{1.782}
5th
34.393
{1.752}
- 12 5th
36.670
{1.810}
3rd
35.950
{1.787}
4th
34.853
{1.769}
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
3rd-B
35.530
{1.726}
7th
37.612
{1.700}
- 10 4th
36.650
{1.769}
3rd
35.621
{1.721}
3rd
35.537
{1.716}
08 BMX Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
4th-B
35.619
{1.721}
6th
36.321
{1.749}
- 13 3rd
36.400
{1.700}
4th
36.311
{1.738}
6th
35.953
{1.695}
905 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Sylvain BUFFE
(100 165 579 81)
5th-B
36.321
{1.781}
6th
36.624
{1.777}
- 13 4th
37.352
{1.834}
5th
37.411
{1.808}
4th
36.769
{1.841}
128 BMX Club du Chablais VD Timo CALOZ
(100 501 977 83)
6th-B
36.340
{1.771}
7th
36.923
{1.803}
- 15 6th
36.993
{1.795}
5th
38.404
{1.805}
4th
36.085
{1.771}
727 BMX Club du Chablais VD Amaëlle CALOZ
(100 497 906 86)
7th-B
39.034
{1.838}
8th
39.822
{1.834}
- 16 5th
40.083
{1.813}
6th
40.274
{1.821}
5th
41.520
{1.847}
256 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
- - ## CR:7 DNS DNS
601 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Top of Report