End of Report

2019 ARB 7, Nord Vaudois

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15/Sep/2019 18:42:49

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 184

Total Riders = 184

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
371 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Stéphane REBEAUD
(100 165 914 28)
1st
31.231
{2.277}
- 3 1st
29.394
1st
29.239
1st
31.906
{2.261}
2 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
2nd
32.538
{2.604}
- 4 1st
32.620
{2.476}
1st
32.686
{2.460}
2nd
32.629
{2.382}
977 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
3rd
32.614
{2.407}
- 7 2nd
33.133
{2.500}
2nd
30.866
{0.021}
3rd
33.098
{2.447}
14R France - All Clubs FRA Nicolas ROLLET
(100 265 050 30)
4th
33.047
{2.438}
- 7 2nd
31.261
3rd
31.186
{0.044}
2nd
34.442
{2.437}
660 BMX Club du Chablais VD Igor VASQUEZ
(100 876 900 04)
5th
34.863
{2.441}
- 8 3rd
31.573
2nd
34.552
{2.511}
3rd
34.762
{2.421}
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
6th
35.102
{2.517}
- 12 4th
32.103
4th
35.016
{2.601}
4th
34.479
{2.483}
90R Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume ROLLET
(100 808 880 78)
7th
35.466
{2.631}
- 12 5th
32.934
6th
33.257
{0.212}
1st
34.241
{2.540}
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
8th
36.363
{2.582}
- 11 3rd
35.143
{2.652}
4th
32.473
{0.159}
4th
35.478
{2.556}
585 BMX Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
1st-B
31.555
- 13 5th
38.933
{2.567}
3rd
34.780
{2.525}
5th
35.663
{2.430}
193 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Philipp STUCKI
(100 899 127 18)
2nd-B
32.802
{0.096}
- 14 4th
35.461
{2.731}
5th
33.243
{0.255}
5th
36.349
{2.643}
159 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Florence JULIA
(100 823 563 17)
3rd-B
35.635
{0.169}
- 18 6th
40.011
{2.837}
6th
39.299
{2.868}
6th
39.159
{2.710}
A18 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre BUGAT
(198 102 23)
4th-B
38.842
{0.091}
- 17 6th
36.805
5th
38.478
{2.722}
6th
38.976
{2.658}

Débutants (1) 8-10 / 9-11 (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
A10 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Nathan FLACTION
(200 901 30)
1st
37.115
{2.698}
- 3 1st
36.843
{2.754}
1st
35.881
{0.308}
1st
38.513
{2.908}
751 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
2nd
39.518
{2.706}
- 9 3rd
40.692
{2.799}
4th
39.645
{0.312}
2nd
40.611
{2.837}
A26 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Esteban HERRERO
(200 902 12)
3rd
39.984
{2.750}
- 5 1st
41.102
{2.993}
2nd
36.855
{0.289}
2nd
40.143
{2.889}
21 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cedric ZWEIACKER
(201 008 21)
4th
40.813
{2.838}
- 7 2nd
40.073
{2.843}
2nd
41.413
{2.853}
3rd
41.535
{2.838}
A15 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Kéo VUAGNIAUX
(201 012 15)
5th
42.932
{2.742}
- 7 2nd
42.059
{2.763}
1st
41.399
{2.754}
4th
43.102
{2.792}
A27 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Xavier PITTET
(201 007 10)
6th
44.328
{2.811}
- 14 6th
44.063
{2.807}
5th
40.498
{0.289}
3rd
42.617
{2.897}
A00 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Loïc BRODARD
(200 904 06)
7th
1:06.814
{2.742}
- 8 4th
40.722
{2.826}
3rd
37.009
{0.306}
1st
39.639
{2.781}
A16 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan ISOZ
(201 107 121)
8th
1:17.870
{2.879}
- 14 3rd
43.419
{2.873}
6th
43.119
{0.522}
5th
44.159
{3.007}
A30 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Nesta PEGUIRON
(201 103 25)
1st-B
41.361
{0.372}
- 14 5th
43.621
{2.842}
3rd
42.943
{2.848}
6th
45.828
{2.883}
A01 BMX Club du Chablais VD Maxime NYDEGGER
(201 103 02)
2nd-B
42.527
{0.428}
- 17 6th
46.288
{2.987}
6th
49.607
{2.978}
5th
44.954
{2.987}
A17 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Aidan ISOZ
(201 107 12)
3rd-B
43.202
{0.324}
- 18 7th
45.331
{2.983}
5th
45.815
{2.976}
6th
45.024
{2.930}
A03 BMX Club du Chablais VD Arthur CORNUT
(201 001 22)
4th-B
43.874
{0.442}
- 16 5th
43.319
{2.919}
4th
44.590
{3.060}
7th
46.052
{2.973}
A13 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Mélissa SPYCHER
(201 011 06)
5th-B
47.335
{0.893}
- 23 7th
48.530
{3.205}
DNF:7 CR:9
694 BMX Club Echichens VD Aleksander GASSER
(201 105 14)
6th-B
54.895
{0.341}
- 15 4th
43.594
{2.837}
7th
1:05.557
{2.870}
4th
42.631
{2.920}

Débutants (2) 11-13 / 12-14 (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
A20 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Paul WICHT
(200 806 22)
1st
35.248
{2.616}
- 3 1st
37.014
{2.986}
1st
35.746
{2.640}
1st
35.777
{2.605}
A12 BMX Club du Chablais VD Noa FRAGNIERE
(200 603 29)
2nd
36.448
{2.659}
- 7 2nd
37.194
{2.968}
3rd
38.562
{2.646}
2nd
37.293
{2.686}
A06 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arno VACCA
(200 603 20)
3rd
37.113
{2.648}
- 7 3rd
38.076
{2.978}
2nd
37.534
{2.677}
2nd
36.713
{2.690}
A21 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Saiwan Jarius HURNI
(200 603 30)
4th
37.175
{2.566}
- 6 1st
33.830
{0.019}
2nd
34.137
{0.089}
3rd
36.912
{2.679}
441 BMX Club La Béroche NE Oscar MASI
(100 861 176 91)
5th
38.523
{2.730}
- 7 5th
38.671
{2.971}
1st
33.951
{0.136}
1st
36.480
{2.670}
A14 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Morgan SPYCHER
(200 811 01)
6th
39.494
{2.776}
- 11 4th
38.661
{3.114}
3rd
36.396
{0.216}
4th
39.357
{2.785}
A24 BMX Club du Chablais VD Enzo FAVRE
(201 301 03)
7th
39.889
{2.685}
- 9 2nd
36.514
{0.080}
4th
40.322
{2.657}
3rd
38.289
{2.699}
203 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris ZWEIACKER
(200 803 20)
8th
40.451
{2.868}
- 12 3rd
38.664
{0.276}
4th
39.420
{0.424}
5th
42.481
{2.966}
A08 BMX Club du Chablais VD Timéo GUYET
(200 804 30)
- 13 4th
47.655
{0.106}
5th
40.326
{2.676}
4th
40.026
{2.785}

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
34 Sion BMX VS Robin PELLAUD
(201 204 29)
1st
39.694
{2.733}
1st
37.212
{0.277}
- 3 1st
40.847
{2.882}
1st
40.943
{3.678}
1st
40.981
{2.765}
902 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
2nd
41.644
{2.776}
2nd
38.794
{0.326}
- 9 3rd
41.158
{2.868}
3rd
42.546
{3.678}
3rd
42.352
{2.806}
470 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jaron SCHÄDELI
(100 918 501 89)
3rd
43.244
{2.977}
3rd
42.103
{3.019}
- 9 2nd
42.173
{3.108}
4th
44.004
{3.831}
3rd
43.612
{2.963}
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
4th
43.766
{2.802}
3rd
39.442
{0.285}
- 4 1st
41.540
{2.845}
1st
41.434
{2.776}
2nd
41.608
{2.767}
20 BMX Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
5th
44.525
{2.944}
4th
43.225
{3.112}
- 11 4th
43.645
{3.028}
3rd
42.808
{2.932}
4th
44.028
{2.961}
72 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Loric BERATI
(201 206 11)
6th
45.256
{3.052}
2nd
41.450
{2.922}
- 5 2nd
42.318
{3.010}
2nd
42.705
{3.002}
1st
41.994
{2.955}
A29 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lino NICOLET
(201 226 06)
7th
45.398
{2.865}
4th
40.199
{0.365}
- 7 3rd
42.561
{2.960}
2nd
39.764
{0.365}
2nd
42.178
{2.929}
730 BMX Club Echichens VD Malik RIHANI
(100 823 563 17)
8th
1:37.383
{2.988}
1st
39.358
{2.863}
- 3 1st
38.978
{2.984}
1st
37.197
{0.413}
1st
39.668
{2.943}
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(100 808 875 73)
1st-B
41.579
{2.890}
5th
43.598
{2.917}
- 6 2nd
41.106
{3.055}
2nd
42.345
{3.817}
2nd
42.028
{2.886}
870 BMX Club Echichens VD Mahé MORAND
(100 881 346 85)
2nd-B
45.299
{3.173}
6th
43.376
{0.454}
- 11 3rd
42.597
{3.031}
3rd
40.871
{0.445}
5th
46.364
{2.994}
598 Bicross Club Genève GE Lexie BUGAT
(100 926 329 60)
3rd-B
47.132
{2.975}
7th
46.165
{2.884}
- 16 5th
45.566
{2.963}
5th
46.526
{2.942}
6th
46.716
{2.956}
622 BMX Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(100 917 890 60)
4th-B
47.222
{3.000}
5th
42.730
{0.539}
- 12 4th
45.468
{3.171}
4th
42.675
{0.470}
4th
45.508
{3.064}
944 Bicross Club Genève GE Maxime CHRISTIN
(100 928 673 76)
5th-B
47.390
{3.024}
8th
46.199
{3.031}
- 13 5th
45.886
{3.148}
5th
42.796
{0.452}
3rd
44.854
{2.986}
940 BMX Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
6th-B
48.447
{3.097}
6th
46.110
{3.063}
- 14 4th
44.776
{3.009}
6th
44.949
{0.544}
4th
46.664
{3.081}
A02 BMX Club du Chablais VD Emile PELLAUD
(201 310 09)
7th-B
48.898
{3.074}
7th
43.533
{0.450}
- 15 5th
46.039
{3.167}
5th
46.465
{3.909}
5th
47.172
{3.011}
99 Sion BMX VS Aaron AYMON
(201 301 03)
8th-B
51.613
{3.321}
8th
46.584
{0.699}
- 16 6th
46.604
{3.169}
4th
46.228
{3.181}
6th
48.509
{3.138}
709 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Mathis DARBRE
(201 304 09)
1st-C
37.908
- - 17 6th
46.156
{3.141}
6th
50.379
{3.839}
5th
46.747
{3.126}
A28 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Kevin PITTET
(201 401 06)
CR-C
CR
- - 18 6th
50.303
{3.339}
6th
51.338
{3.136}
6th
51.143
{3.199}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
251 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD William NICOLET
(100 915 380 72)
1st
33.347
{0.121}
1st
36.681
{2.676}
- 3 1st
36.575
{2.763}
1st
36.484
{2.662}
1st
37.049
{2.726}
02 Sion BMX VS Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
2nd
33.864
{0.153}
1st
36.275
{2.668}
- 4 2nd
36.842
{2.768}
1st
36.700
{2.692}
1st
36.617
{2.680}
05 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
3rd
34.665
{0.181}
2nd
37.755
{2.662}
- 5 1st
37.789
{2.781}
2nd
37.034
{2.670}
2nd
38.059
{2.699}
117 BMX Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
4th
35.904
{0.198}
2nd
38.483
{2.700}
- 7 3rd
38.482
{2.867}
2nd
38.052
{2.700}
2nd
38.008
{2.723}
731 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(100 796 174 79)
5th
36.152
{0.280}
3rd
38.604
{2.785}
- 8 3rd
38.748
{2.847}
2nd
38.219
{2.834}
3rd
39.084
{2.768}
878 Sion BMX VS Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ
(100 893 776 02)
6th
37.206
{0.237}
4th
40.139
{3.070}
- 9 5th
40.261
{2.946}
1st
37.857
{2.822}
3rd
38.782
{2.822}
335 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jari LÄDERACH
(100 887 853 93)
7th
37.327
{0.321}
3rd
39.245
{2.810}
- 6 2nd
38.265
{2.910}
3rd
38.394
{2.780}
1st
37.962
{2.741}
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
8th
38.232
{0.270}
4th
39.498
{2.720}
- 14 6th
41.652
{2.812}
3rd
39.415
{2.748}
5th
42.041
{2.737}
07 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
1st-B
39.048
{2.784}
6th
41.577
{2.789}
- 11 4th
39.319
{2.848}
3rd
38.489
{2.807}
4th
40.374
{2.783}
376 BMX Club du Chablais VD Matthew LONFAT
(100 952 327 62)
2nd-B
39.478
{2.667}
DNF:8 - 10 4th
40.545
{2.749}
4th
39.534
{2.668}
2nd
39.140
{2.667}
197 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mael Naim STUCKI
(100 754 352 64)
3rd-B
40.647
{2.830}
5th
39.847
{2.784}
- 11 2nd
40.468
{2.907}
5th
40.469
{2.933}
4th
40.078
{2.837}
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
4th-B
40.685
{2.844}
8th
42.867
{2.873}
- 8 1st
39.245
{2.953}
4th
39.978
{2.902}
3rd
39.703
{2.906}
480 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Gian-Andri SCHÄDELI
(100 918 562 53)
5th-B
41.826
{2.780}
5th
41.792
{2.782}
- 12 3rd
40.560
{2.944}
5th
41.798
{2.863}
4th
40.410
{2.835}
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
6th-B
42.438
{2.988}
7th
41.879
{3.084}
- 16 5th
41.769
{3.070}
6th
40.829
{3.095}
5th
41.680
{2.900}
883 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dario RAMUZ
(100 912 044 34)
7th-B
43.297
{2.944}
7th
1:03.689
{2.903}
- 13 4th
41.554
{2.994}
4th
40.701
{2.884}
5th
41.341
{2.911}
279 Sion BMX VS Alex COPPEY
(100 861 121 36)
8th-B
43.621
{3.103}
6th
43.093
{3.031}
- 16 5th
41.407
{3.153}
5th
41.495
{2.965}
6th
42.112
{3.086}
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
1st-C
40.735
{2.810}
- - 18 6th
42.145
{2.945}
6th
42.101
{2.896}
6th
42.501
{2.954}
A05 Bicross Club Genève GE Benjamin HERRMANN
(201 105 11)
2nd-C
47.563
{3.317}
- - 18 6th
49.284
{3.514}
6th
50.476
{3.504}
6th
49.204
{3.371}

B 10-11 / G11-12 (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
133 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
1st
30.771
1st
31.091
- 3 1st
33.653
{2.584}
1st
33.377
{2.494}
1st
33.854
{2.498}
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
2nd
31.982
1st
32.110
- 5 2nd
34.365
{2.591}
1st
35.064
{2.549}
2nd
34.812
{2.507}
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
3rd
32.326
{0.026}
4th
32.925
{0.062}
- 5 1st
34.601
{2.655}
2nd
34.352
{2.549}
2nd
34.627
{2.582}
92 BMX Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
4th
32.696
{0.085}
3rd
32.533
{0.074}
- 9 3rd
34.575
{2.717}
3rd
34.482
{2.582}
3rd
36.115
{3.379}
214 BMX Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
5th
32.902
{0.034}
2nd
32.313
{0.036}
- 11 5th
36.918
{2.632}
3rd
36.391
{2.564}
3rd
35.891
{2.596}
182 Sion BMX VS Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
6th
33.702
{0.105}
2nd
32.365
{0.032}
- 4 1st
35.723
{2.656}
2nd
35.717
{2.603}
1st
36.593
{2.575}
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
7th
33.867
{0.187}
3rd
32.686
{0.147}
- 10 3rd
36.426
{2.767}
4th
35.412
{2.708}
3rd
36.111
{2.685}
80 BMX Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
8th
34.421
{0.148}
4th
33.601
{0.154}
- 12 6th
38.011
{2.818}
2nd
36.286
{2.714}
4th
36.365
{2.690}
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
1st-B
34.485
{2.638}
8th
55.901
{0.081}
- 5 2nd
34.981
{2.713}
1st
34.778
{2.616}
2nd
35.804
{3.428}
689 BMX Club La Béroche NE Timéo AMARO
(100 763 843 49)
2nd-B
35.275
{2.522}
6th
34.721
{0.029}
- 10 4th
35.471
{2.625}
1st
35.738
{2.518}
5th
36.534
{2.513}
115 BMX Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
3rd-B
35.821
{2.797}
8th
59.056
{0.182}
- 5 1st
36.761
{2.788}
2nd
37.218
{2.785}
2nd
36.695
{2.743}
400 BMX Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
4th-B
36.032
{2.616}
6th
34.414
{0.135}
- 9 2nd
35.912
{2.695}
6th
35.971
{2.672}
1st
35.346
{3.360}
95 BMX Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
5th-B
36.479
{2.729}
5th
34.292
{0.180}
- 8 4th
36.898
{2.766}
3rd
36.209
{2.701}
1st
34.762
{2.672}
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
6th-B
38.351
{2.637}
5th
34.342
{0.120}
- 13 2nd
37.712
{2.726}
4th
36.935
{2.603}
7th
43.746
{3.410}
68D France - All Clubs FRA Axel DECORBEX
(100 573 375 89)
7th-B
38.848
{2.730}
7th
37.480
{0.167}
- 13 4th
38.273
{2.733}
5th
38.985
{2.699}
4th
43.283
{2.786}
705 BMX Club du Chablais VD Kimi VIRET
(100 895 902 91)
8th-B
39.485
{2.713}
7th
37.068
{0.172}
- 11 3rd
37.155
{2.827}
3rd
37.672
{2.682}
5th
49.108
{2.713}
196 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo Ilija STUCKI
(100 754 351 63)
1st-C
36.216
{2.587}
- - 17 7th
40.666
{2.669}
6th
1:00.583
{2.573}
4th
37.035
{3.370}
190 BMX Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
2nd-C
36.727
{2.647}
- - 14 6th
37.540
{2.730}
4th
37.564
{2.645}
4th
37.283
{2.674}
457 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(100 760 312 10)
3rd-C
37.355
{2.753}
- - 14 3rd
37.881
{2.779}
5th
35.770
{2.787}
6th
1:14.241
{2.707}
964 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leny MIRA
(100 919 507 28)
4th-C
38.903
{2.694}
- - 17 4th
38.595
{2.731}
7th
37.770
{2.740}
6th
40.432
{3.647}
68 BMX Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
5th-C
40.562
{2.796}
- - 15 6th
40.142
{2.822}
6th
40.114
{2.795}
3rd
39.802
{2.793}
32 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
6th-C
41.023
{2.862}
- - 18 7th
39.450
{2.898}
6th
40.273
{2.794}
5th
43.900
{2.833}
12V Bicross Club Genève GE Macéo VALLANCE
(100 921 790 80)
7th-C
42.081
{2.813}
- - 16 5th
38.778
{2.853}
5th
39.209
{2.756}
6th
39.451
{2.811}
821 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
CR-C
CR
- - 16 5th
37.285
{2.811}
4th
39.027
{2.783}
DNF:7
513 Bicross Club Genève GE Maé BUGAT
(100 926 323 54)
1st-D
38.524
{2.693}
- - 18 6th
58.137
{2.734}
7th
1:05.000
{2.636}
5th
39.005
{3.467}
158 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Anthony FONA
(100 800 003 28)
2nd-D
39.076
{2.864}
- - 19 7th
40.367
{2.934}
5th
39.436
{2.845}
7th
53.602
{2.894}
285 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Aurélien ROMANO
(200 803 10)
3rd-D
48.263
{3.273}
- - 18 5th
45.567
{3.334}
7th
47.624
{3.211}
6th
48.975
{3.262}
802 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Leo LÄDERACH
(100 822 865 95)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 12-13 / G13-14 (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
886 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
1st
32.100
1st
32.100
- 4 1st
32.768
{2.496}
1st
32.019
{2.417}
2nd
32.793
{2.422}
712 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
2nd
32.345
1st
32.000
- 3 1st
31.881
{2.493}
1st
32.490
{2.388}
1st
32.265
{2.415}
474 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
3rd
32.789
{1.471}
3rd
33.100
- 4 2nd
32.008
{2.478}
1st
31.923
{2.454}
1st
33.000
554 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
4th
33.540
4th
34.000
- 5 1st
33.040
{2.572}
2nd
32.240
{2.462}
2nd
32.773
{2.616}
40B France - All Clubs FRA Teo BARDEY
(100 567 681 21)
5th
33.900
2nd
32.300
- 5 3rd
32.455
{2.532}
1st
29.592
1st
30.481
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
6th
34.435
3rd
33.700
- 8 2nd
33.315
{2.516}
3rd
33.379
{2.463}
3rd
32.898
{2.435}
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
7th
35.567
2nd
32.790
- 10 4th
33.548
{2.546}
3rd
33.085
{2.452}
3rd
32.024
646 BMX Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
8th
36.678
4th
33.900
- 12 4th
34.303
{2.528}
2nd
32.498
{2.446}
6th
1:00.951
610 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
1st-B
32.567
5th
34.200
- 8 2nd
33.193
{2.503}
2nd
30.174
4th
33.064
{2.413}
957 BMX Club Echichens VD Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
2nd-B
32.900
8th
36.230
- 5 1st
32.894
{2.538}
2nd
33.067
{2.441}
2nd
33.500
310 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
3rd-B
33.123
5th
34.500
- 10 2nd
33.271
{2.542}
5th
34.015
{2.502}
3rd
33.305
{2.610}
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
4th-B
34.567
6th
34.500
- 7 3rd
33.655
{2.556}
3rd
30.542
1st
32.542
{2.586}
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
5th-B
35.678
7th
35.500
- 14 4th
33.946
{2.623}
6th
32.470
4th
34.500
113 BMX Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
6th-B
36.456
8th
45.000
- 8 3rd
33.688
{2.632}
3rd
33.035
{2.586}
2nd
31.697
{0.053}
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
7th-B
38.908
6th
35.000
- 11 3rd
33.991
{2.616}
4th
30.927
4th
34.656
{2.657}
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
8th-B
40.456
7th
35.200
{1.434}
- 13 5th
34.528
{2.635}
4th
33.829
{2.635}
4th
34.500
250 BMX Club La Béroche NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
1st-C
32.567
- - 18 8th
1:02.072
{2.565}
7th
39.410
3rd
34.000
313 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
2nd-C
32.900
- - 15 4th
33.764
{2.630}
4th
33.496
{2.563}
7th
35.129
{2.616}
102 BMX Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
3rd-C
33.124
- - 16 5th
35.283
{2.728}
5th
34.975
{2.626}
6th
34.319
{2.631}
54 BMX Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
4th-C
33.678
- - 15 5th
35.483
{2.647}
5th
32.337
5th
36.034
{2.661}
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
5th-C
34.567
- - 17 8th
41.143
{2.621}
4th
33.087
{2.515}
5th
34.101
{2.554}
195 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya Lenja STUCKI
(100 753 360 42)
6th-C
35.120
- - 16 6th
37.115
{2.764}
6th
35.071
{2.677}
4th
32.449
{0.156}
565 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Quentin EPINEY
(100 922 077 76)
7th-C
36.345
- - 19 7th
47.459
{2.687}
7th
35.911
{2.617}
5th
33.073
{0.149}
346 BMX Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
8th-C
38.456
- - 17 6th
36.156
{2.666}
5th
33.947
{2.552}
6th
35.000
60 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
1st-D
34.555
- - 19 5th
34.816
{2.559}
8th
36.892
{2.480}
6th
36.312
{2.613}
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
2nd-D
35.456
- - 20 6th
35.751
{2.707}
6th
35.454
{2.606}
8th
36.599
{2.661}
320 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
3rd-D
36.666
- - 20 7th
36.425
{2.865}
6th
36.929
{2.722}
7th
37.334
{2.925}
135 BMX Club du Chablais VD Samuel PEROTTI
(100 728 264 69)
4th-D
37.100
- - 20 6th
36.256
{2.689}
7th
36.138
{2.615}
7th
36.000
410 BMX Club Echichens VD Elias MORONA
(100 804 095 46)
5th-D
37.555
- - 23 7th
40.444
8th
40.000
8th
40.000
773 Bicross Club Genève GE Thomas BETI
(100 906 740 65)
6th-D
39.456
- - 22 7th
37.393
{2.886}
7th
38.787
{2.822}
8th
37.000
914 BMX Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
- - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (26 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
02 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
1st
31.004
1st
31.000
{4.477}
- 3 1st
30.082
{2.368}
1st
27.313
1st
0.000
535 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
2nd
31.444
1st
31.200
- 4 2nd
30.266
{2.397}
1st
29.980
{2.311}
1st
0.000
300 BMX Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
3rd
32.123
2nd
31.200
{4.379}
- 5 1st
30.131
{2.405}
2nd
27.531
2nd
0.000
888 BMX Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
4th
32.765
2nd
31.500
- 7 5th
31.926
{2.435}
1st
30.468
{2.318}
1st
0.000
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
5th
34.456
3rd
33.000
- 11 4th
31.601
{2.449}
1st
31.474
{2.360}
6th
0.000
790 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
6th
35.100
3rd
32.045
- 5 2nd
30.747
{2.407}
2nd
30.391
{2.332}
1st
30.239
{2.319}
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
7th
35.900
4th
33.160
{4.246}
- 9 3rd
31.280
{2.444}
4th
28.423
2nd
0.000
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
8th
36.465
4th
33.300
- 9 2nd
31.122
{2.423}
4th
32.514
{2.341}
3rd
0.000
553 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Vincent HERZOG
(100 924 920 09)
1st-B
31.600
5th
34.100
- 9 4th
32.292
{2.505}
3rd
32.433
{2.390}
2nd
31.797
{2.367}
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
2nd-B
32.100
5th
34.100
- 10 3rd
32.045
{2.603}
3rd
33.008
{2.445}
4th
0.000
850 BMX Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
3rd-B
32.600
6th
35.000
- 11 3rd
32.983
{2.519}
5th
30.037
3rd
32.815
{2.440}
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
4th-B
33.230
7th
35.400
- 10 3rd
32.928
{2.537}
2nd
32.466
{2.422}
5th
0.000
425 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GAGNAISON
(100 834 862 64)
5th-B
33.900
7th
35.340
- 11 4th
34.084
{2.533}
3rd
33.162
{2.434}
4th
32.947
{2.450}
W6 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
6th-B
38.457
8th
36.340
- 8 2nd
31.713
{2.472}
2nd
31.843
{2.361}
4th
0.000
426 Sion BMX VS Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
CR-B
CR
6th
34.900
{1.876}
- 11 1st
30.125
{2.444}
7th
1:05.202
{6.808}
3rd
0.000
345 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
CR-B
CR
8th
36.120
{4.411}
- 6 1st
31.158
{2.433}
3rd
28.017
2nd
0.000
713 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
1st-C
34.628
{3.455}
- - 12 4th
34.214
{2.588}
4th
33.900
{2.503}
4th
0.000
30 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
2nd-C
35.100
{3.613}
- - 17 5th
34.122
{2.675}
6th
33.640
{0.223}
6th
0.000
445 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noran ARM
(100 545 857 22)
3rd-C
35.268
{3.548}
- - 14 6th
46.402
{2.609}
5th
33.392
{2.515}
3rd
0.000
617 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
4th-C
36.169
{3.534}
- - 17 6th
33.804
{2.664}
6th
34.751
{2.527}
5th
0.000
355 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Julien SIFFERT
(100 925 654 64)
5th-C
36.971
{3.474}
- - 15 6th
34.503
{2.596}
4th
33.681
{2.492}
5th
34.232
{2.540}
194 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lynn Saviya STUCKI
(100 591 991 81)
6th-C
37.074
{3.633}
- - 18 7th
35.770
{2.775}
5th
34.579
{2.615}
6th
0.000
85B France - All Clubs FRA Lea BARDEY
(100 568 874 50)
7th-C
37.618
{3.549}
- - 16 5th
34.135
{2.614}
5th
34.204
{2.525}
6th
36.009
{2.539}
577 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Quentin ROMANO
(100 558 562 20)
8th-C
39.507
{3.803}
- - 18 6th
37.498
{2.851}
7th
37.705
{2.746}
5th
0.000
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
1st-D
33.918
{0.027}
- - 18 5th
35.663
{2.668}
6th
36.051
{2.682}
7th
0.000
468 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Aurèle EMMENEGGER
(100 931 337 24)
2nd-D
34.431
{0.193}
- - 20 7th
36.883
{2.781}
6th
36.787
{2.752}
7th
36.963
{2.712}

B 16+ / G 17+ (28 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
925 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Romain TANNIGER
(100 073 949 19)
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 3 1st
29.180
{2.280}
1st
31.000
1st
0.000
799 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris AEBERHARD
(100 161 181 48)
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 4 1st
31.000
2nd
31.200
1st
0.000
298 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
- 4 2nd
30.277
{2.385}
1st
31.000
1st
0.000
993 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
- 6 1st
33.000
3rd
31.500
2nd
0.000
601 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
5th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 10 3rd
33.000
3rd
31.900
{3.391}
4th
0.000
943 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Julien ROLLE
(100 539 798 74)
6th
0.000
3rd
0.000
- 4 1st
29.981
{2.368}
1st
31.000
2nd
0.000
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
7th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 6 2nd
33.770
2nd
31.500
2nd
0.000
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
8th
0.000
4th
0.000
- 10 3rd
30.336
{2.371}
2nd
31.500
5th
0.000
822 BMX Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(100 165 711 19)
1st-B
0.000
5th
0.000
- 4 2nd
29.525
{2.259}
1st
31.000
1st
0.000
911 BMX Club Echichens VD Arnaud VAN MESDAG
(100 108 872 22)
2nd-B
0.000
6th
0.000
- 10 3rd
34.000
4th
31.900
3rd
0.000
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
3rd-B
0.000
8th
0.000
- 7 2nd
32.000
2nd
31.300
3rd
0.000
08 BMX Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
4th-B
0.000
7th
0.000
- 12 4th
30.741
{2.415}
5th
32.000
3rd
0.000
990 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
5th-B
0.000
6th
0.000
- 11 4th
31.245
{2.430}
3rd
32.000
4th
0.000
W1 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nadine AEBERHARD
(100 513 753 25)
6th-B
0.000
8th
0.000
- 12 6th
31.607
{2.438}
4th
32.000
2nd
0.000
77E France - All Clubs FRA Damien ETHALON
(198 507 27)
7th-B
0.000
7th
0.000
- 12 4th
33.500
4th
32.400
4th
0.000
33C France - All Clubs FRA Jean CÔTE
(199 801 01)
8th-B
0.000
5th
0.000
- 9 3rd
31.063
{2.395}
3rd
31.770
3rd
0.000
89 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Valentin TANNIGER
(199 605 11)
1st-C
0.000
- - 15 5th
31.388
{2.431}
4th
32.000
6th
0.000
128 BMX Club du Chablais VD Timo CALOZ
(100 501 977 83)
2nd-C
0.000
- - 15 5th
34.000
5th
32.700
5th
0.000
555 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
3rd-C
0.000
- - 15 5th
31.439
{2.547}
6th
32.500
4th
0.000
424 Bicross Club Genève GE Loredana MARESCUTTI
(100 165 514 16)
4th-C
0.000
- - 18 7th
36.000
6th
33.000
5th
0.000
66O France - All Clubs FRA Loris OLIVRY
(200 310 28)
5th-C
0.000
- - 16 4th
35.000
5th
32.500
7th
0.000
38 BMX Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
6th-C
0.000
- - 19 6th
33.110
{2.550}
7th
34.000
6th
0.000
510 BMX Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
7th-C
0.000
- - 17 5th
35.100
5th
32.500
7th
0.000
256 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
8th-C
0.000
- - 17 6th
35.200
6th
33.000
5th
0.000
157 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
1st-D
34.190
{2.571}
- - 19 6th
36.000
7th
34.000
6th
0.000
699 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
2nd-D
36.567
- - 20 7th
36.559
{2.701}
6th
40.999
7th
0.000
267 BMX Club Echichens VD Quentin BATAILLARD
(100 078 736 53)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
737 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

Top of Report