End of Report

2019 ARB 4, La Beroche

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Rapport créé 21/May/2019 22:35:35

RESULTATS COMPLETS

Total d'entrées = 186

Total de coureurs = 186

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (17 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
203 Bicross Club Genève GE Marcelo RIGO
(100 561 781 38)
1st
35.895
1st
36.247
- 9 6th
46.203
1st
38.025
2nd
37.102
522 BMX Club Echichens VD Yannick MARTIN
(100 653 713 14)
2nd
36.231
{2.238}
1st
37.057
{2.281}
- 3 1st
36.737
{2.192}
1st
36.942
{2.182}
1st
36.633
{2.169}
26 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
3rd
36.703
{2.224}
2nd
37.073
{2.201}
- 5 2nd
37.450
{2.223}
2nd
37.399
{2.224}
1st
36.984
{2.195}
368 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Alexandre MATHYS
(100 165 427 26)
4th
37.171
{2.326}
3rd
37.923
{2.341}
- 4 1st
40.089
{2.251}
1st
37.585
{2.344}
2nd
38.452
{2.286}
977 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
5th
37.760
{2.258}
2nd
37.327
{2.251}
- 5 1st
38.405
{2.290}
3rd
38.368
{2.277}
1st
37.228
{2.258}
123456 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
6th
38.927
{2.290}
3rd
38.282
{2.297}
- 7 3rd
38.298
{2.277}
2nd
38.641
{2.341}
2nd
38.159
{2.266}
711 BMX Club Echichens VD Philippe LAURENT
(198 206 04)
7th
40.578
{2.336}
4th
38.779
{2.381}
- 10 4th
39.047
{2.358}
3rd
39.455
{2.354}
3rd
38.410
{2.370}
357 BMX Club Echichens VD Julien WENK
(100 166 079 96)
8th
42.466
{2.338}
4th
38.773
{2.568}
- 10 5th
39.858
{2.357}
2nd
38.414
{2.324}
3rd
39.647
{2.318}
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
1st-B
39.505
{2.345}
6th
40.531
{2.389}
- 11 2nd
40.879
{2.358}
5th
42.104
{2.431}
4th
40.877
{2.337}
90R Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume ROLLET
(100 808 880 78)
2nd-B
40.122
{2.410}
5th
39.445
{2.449}
- 11 3rd
41.285
{2.427}
4th
39.564
{2.372}
4th
39.587
{2.426}
585 BMX Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
3rd-B
42.744
{2.369}
5th
40.395
{2.306}
- 10 2nd
40.411
{2.288}
3rd
40.054
{2.295}
5th
39.904
{2.331}
114 Bicross Club Genève GE Laurent MICHAUD
(100 165 394 90)
4th-B
43.121
{2.423}
7th
41.296
{2.454}
- 13 3rd
41.401
{2.365}
4th
41.048
{2.395}
6th
41.105
{2.333}
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
5th-B
43.460
{2.404}
8th
53.910
{2.472}
- 16 4th
42.608
{2.522}
6th
43.279
{2.570}
6th
43.206
{2.435}
760 Bicross Club Genève GE Jean-Claude MERLE
(100 747 445 44)
6th-B
43.534
{2.335}
6th
44.043
{2.679}
- 15 5th
45.291
{2.351}
5th
41.499
{2.345}
5th
42.927
{2.359}
269 Bicross Club Genève GE Benoît GHERARDI
(100 820 219 68)
7th-B
43.798
{2.441}
8th
1:16.131
{2.636}
- 11 4th
42.721
{2.401}
4th
40.672
{2.405}
3rd
39.829
{2.307}
159 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Florence JULIA
(100 823 563 17)
8th-B
45.431
{2.551}
7th
46.769
{2.486}
- 14 5th
45.740
{2.580}
5th
46.618
{2.529}
4th
44.523
{2.491}
A18 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre BUGAT
(198 102 23)
1st-C
46.517
{3.499}
- - 17 6th
46.905
{2.610}
6th
1:04.371
{2.522}
5th
47.155
{2.502}

Débutants (1) 8-10 / 9-11 (15 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
85 Bicross Club Genève GE Benji RIGO
(200 905 29)
1st
44.877
{2.570}
- 8 1st
45.635
{2.568}
1st
45.444
{2.579}
6th
55.374
{2.591}
A00 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Loïc BRODARD
(200 904 06)
2nd
46.233
{2.623}
- 4 1st
47.093
{2.582}
2nd
46.961
{2.666}
1st
48.183
{2.736}
45 BMX Club du Chablais VD Matthew LONFAT
(201 011 14)
3rd
46.536
{2.526}
- 4 2nd
48.836
{2.565}
1st
47.141
{2.593}
1st
47.706
{2.573}
751 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
4th
49.509
{2.579}
- 12 4th
49.913
{2.645}
5th
49.603
{2.681}
3rd
50.278
{2.641}
62 Bicross Club Genève GE Allessandro RIGO
(200 904 29)
5th
50.104
{2.637}
- 14 4th
51.501
{2.802}
6th
52.898
{2.764}
4th
51.927
{2.808}
A03 BMX Club du Chablais VD Mathis GUYET
(201 009 01)
6th
51.201
{2.589}
- 7 2nd
48.598
{2.619}
3rd
47.166
{2.554}
2nd
48.872
{2.590}
21 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cedric ZWEIACKER
(201 008 21)
7th
51.360
{2.709}
- 7 3rd
48.692
{2.732}
2nd
47.849
{2.714}
2nd
48.863
{2.698}
A30 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Nesta PEGUIRON
(201 103 25)
8th
51.837
{2.802}
- 13 6th
52.621
{2.833}
4th
51.173
{2.836}
3rd
50.974
{2.728}
A07 Bicross Club Genève GE Roman DELALOYE
(200 904 09)
1st-B
50.550
{2.630}
- 16 3rd
48.894
{2.608}
4th
49.471
{2.677}
CR:9
694 BMX Club Echichens VD Aleksander GASSER
(201 105 14)
2nd-B
51.998
{2.828}
- 15 7th
55.352
{2.705}
3rd
51.117
{2.755}
5th
54.006
{2.795}
A22 BMX Club La Béroche NE Loric ADAMINI
(201 109 01)
3rd-B
52.490
{2.764}
- 15 5th
52.089
{2.810}
6th
53.906
{2.940}
4th
51.832
{2.790}
A16 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan ISOZ
(201 107 121)
4th-B
53.024
{2.760}
- 15 5th
52.393
{2.792}
5th
53.250
{2.979}
5th
54.421
{2.846}
A02 BMX Club La Béroche NE Adrien JEANNERET
(201 108 10)
5th-B
57.004
{2.931}
- 22 8th
57.390
{3.039}
8th
59.435
{3.074}
6th
59.654
{2.980}
A17 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Aidan ISOZ
(201 107 12)
6th-B
58.190
{2.993}
- 21 7th
56.161
{3.030}
7th
58.227
{3.067}
7th
57.130
{3.076}
A21 BMX Club La Béroche NE Amélia NUSSBAUM
(200 801 11)
7th-B
58.422
{3.070}
- 21 6th
56.136
{3.040}
7th
54.486
{3.012}
8th
57.724
{3.080}

Débutants (2) 11-13 / 12-14 (13 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
A20 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Paul WICHT
(200 806 22)
1st
41.821
{2.495}
- 5 1st
42.224
{2.481}
3rd
44.182
{2.836}
1st
42.730
{2.569}
A12 BMX Club du Chablais VD Noa FRAGNIERE
(200 603 29)
2nd
43.828
{2.484}
- 5 2nd
43.132
{2.427}
2nd
43.621
{2.464}
1st
44.347
{2.427}
A05 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arno VACCA
(200 603 20)
3rd
45.585
{2.503}
- 7 2nd
44.801
{2.498}
1st
45.117
{2.573}
4th
45.757
{2.533}
A29 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Théo MARTINET
(200 809 05)
4th
46.995
{2.497}
- 12 4th
46.832
{2.630}
3rd
46.979
{2.501}
5th
46.236
{2.590}
A08 BMX Club du Chablais VD Timéo GUYET
(200 804 30)
5th
48.568
{2.558}
- 7 3rd
45.875
{2.502}
2nd
46.502
{2.570}
2nd
46.620
{2.484}
A24 BMX Club du Chablais VD Enzo FAVRE
(201 301 03)
6th
48.581
{2.506}
- 12 4th
47.792
{2.513}
5th
47.354
{2.501}
3rd
46.742
{2.627}
441 BMX Club La Béroche NE Oscar MASI
(100 861 176 91)
7th
53.728
{2.602}
- 8 1st
42.400
{2.491}
4th
44.744
{2.520}
3rd
43.591
{2.553}
A21 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Saiwan Jarius HURNI
(200 603 30)
8th
1:08.051
{2.606}
- 6 3rd
43.580
{2.491}
1st
43.490
{2.615}
2nd
43.393
{2.607}
A15 BMX Club La Béroche NE Alix ADAMINI
(200 708 22)
1st-B
48.591
{2.614}
- 16 5th
49.901
{2.599}
7th
52.498
{2.871}
4th
49.866
{2.642}
203 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris ZWEIACKER
(200 803 20)
2nd-B
49.581
{2.606}
- 16 6th
50.265
4th
51.117
{2.694}
6th
51.152
{2.715}
129 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samy WEISS
(200 710 04)
3rd-B
51.453
{2.694}
- 16 5th
49.573
{2.666}
6th
51.714
{2.672}
5th
51.688
{2.781}
A23 BMX Club La Béroche NE Maé POLLICELLA
(200 807 07)
4th-B
54.104
{2.911}
- 17 6th
52.323
{2.876}
5th
53.367
{2.816}
6th
53.493
{2.883}
A14 BMX Club La Béroche NE Elias ZMOOS
(200 712 07)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (13 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
34 Sion BMX VS Robin PELLAUD
(201 204 29)
1st
47.638
{2.580}
- 3 1st
48.589
{2.606}
1st
49.507
{2.644}
1st
48.817
{2.673}
902 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
2nd
49.498
{2.664}
- 4 1st
49.348
{2.649}
1st
49.690
{2.652}
2nd
50.366
{2.649}
A27 BMX Club Echichens VD Malik RIHANI
(100 823 563 17)
3rd
49.661
{2.793}
- 5 2nd
49.795
{2.701}
2nd
50.191
{2.732}
1st
48.084
{2.763}
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(100 808 875 73)
4th
51.097
{2.798}
- 9 3rd
52.202
{2.898}
3rd
51.113
{2.793}
3rd
51.043
{2.852}
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
5th
51.261
{2.734}
- 8 2nd
49.961
{2.752}
2nd
50.528
{2.723}
4th
52.067
{3.193}
20 BMX Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
6th
53.334
- 9 3rd
50.102
4th
53.478
2nd
49.965
622 BMX Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(100 917 890 60)
7th
55.153
{2.876}
- 11 4th
53.188
{2.840}
4th
52.989
{2.892}
3rd
53.871
{2.898}
598 Bicross Club Genève GE Lexie BUGAT
(100 926 329 60)
8th
57.846
{2.680}
- 14 4th
54.367
{2.770}
5th
55.800
{2.774}
5th
54.492
{2.693}
944 Bicross Club Genève GE Maxime CHRISTIN
(100 928 673 76)
1st-B
51.213
{2.702}
- 15 6th
53.255
{2.718}
5th
55.060
{2.811}
4th
53.989
{2.768}
940 BMX Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
2nd-B
53.937
{2.838}
- 14 5th
53.217
{2.861}
3rd
52.433
{2.913}
6th
56.340
{2.850}
A26 BMX Club La Béroche NE Pablo MAQUELIN
(201 212 24)
3rd-B
58.547
{3.024}
- 19 6th
58.013
{3.219}
6th
55.448
{3.068}
7th
1:00.312
{3.040}
99 Sion BMX VS Aaron AYMON
(201 301 03)
4th-B
1:00.619
{2.933}
- 19 7th
58.192
{2.871}
7th
1:05.119
{2.861}
5th
59.414
{3.014}
709 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Mathis DARBRE
(201 304 09)
5th-B
1:00.730
{2.839}
- 17 5th
56.183
{2.857}
6th
59.514
{2.953}
6th
1:16.659
{17.324}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (19 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
02 Sion BMX VS Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
1st
43.111
{2.523}
1st
45.935
{2.565}
- 3 1st
44.735
{2.547}
1st
45.053
{2.619}
1st
45.658
{2.649}
731 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(100 796 174 79)
2nd
43.988
{2.573}
3rd
46.936
{2.711}
- 5 1st
45.790
{2.643}
3rd
46.960
{2.693}
1st
45.645
{2.701}
117 BMX Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
3rd
44.011
{2.485}
1st
45.413
{2.564}
- 4 2nd
45.879
{2.590}
1st
46.125
{2.566}
1st
46.295
{2.520}
05 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
4th
44.654
{2.520}
2nd
46.648
{2.601}
- 5 1st
45.997
{2.572}
2nd
46.445
{2.585}
2nd
46.950
{2.539}
251 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD William NICOLET
(100 915 380 72)
5th
45.795
{2.534}
2nd
45.625
{2.521}
- 9 2nd
46.300
{2.582}
5th
49.148
{2.614}
2nd
45.839
{2.611}
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
6th
46.762
{2.635}
4th
48.010
{2.674}
- 8 3rd
47.874
{2.631}
1st
49.111
{2.631}
4th
49.419
{2.724}
07 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
7th
46.781
{2.703}
3rd
47.212
{2.723}
- 10 4th
48.045
{2.691}
2nd
46.622
{2.753}
4th
48.690
{2.685}
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
8th
48.712
{2.913}
4th
47.972
{2.692}
- 13 6th
50.535
{2.723}
4th
52.649
{2.756}
3rd
47.618
{2.675}
335 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jari LÄDERACH
(100 887 853 93)
1st-B
44.777
{2.535}
8th
59.474
{2.600}
- 9 2nd
46.655
{2.570}
4th
47.625
{2.564}
3rd
47.480
{2.627}
878 Sion BMX VS Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ
(100 893 776 02)
2nd-B
45.965
{2.670}
7th
55.838
{2.711}
- 8 3rd
47.019
{2.740}
3rd
46.900
{2.737}
2nd
46.923
{2.687}
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
3rd-B
46.720
{2.660}
5th
48.312
{2.627}
- 11 4th
47.890
{2.769}
4th
47.906
{2.711}
3rd
47.346
{2.707}
279 Sion BMX VS Alex COPPEY
(100 861 121 36)
4th-B
48.796
{2.665}
6th
49.425
{2.769}
- 11 5th
49.987
{2.775}
2nd
49.538
{2.788}
4th
49.111
{2.713}
134 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
5th-B
49.700
{2.639}
7th
49.952
{2.943}
- 15 3rd
46.668
{2.738}
7th
1:17.995
{2.828}
5th
49.876
{3.015}
73 BMX Club Echichens VD Armel HÜNI
(100 529 315 67)
6th-B
50.790
{2.727}
8th
50.552
{2.727}
- 16 6th
50.805
{2.752}
5th
51.470
{2.795}
5th
52.226
{2.826}
883 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dario RAMUZ
(100 912 044 34)
7th-B
53.124
{2.817}
5th
53.744
{2.765}
- 16 5th
53.019
{2.778}
6th
52.236
{2.789}
5th
51.708
{2.811}
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
8th-B
53.327
{2.783}
6th
54.030
{2.682}
- 14 5th
50.123
{2.737}
3rd
52.251
{2.808}
6th
52.819
{2.843}
829 BMX Club Echichens VD Tyler DI MAURO
(100 920 138 77)
1st-C
50.528
{2.840}
- - 16 4th
49.919
{2.767}
6th
51.433
{2.798}
6th
53.124
{2.776}
180 BMX Club Echichens VD Alec FAŸ
(100 714 691 76)
2nd-C
53.008
{2.963}
- - 18 6th
54.396
{3.086}
5th
54.502
{3.306}
7th
56.421
{3.050}
136 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Emil EMMENEGGER
(201 105 24)
3rd-C
55.004
{3.108}
- - 19 7th
55.607
{3.134}
6th
57.314
{3.038}
6th
58.166
{3.048}

B 10-11 / G11-12 (29 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
133 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
1st
39.735
{2.315}
1st
40.664
{2.429}
- 3 1st
40.168
{2.392}
1st
40.771
{2.379}
1st
41.062
{2.385}
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
2nd
40.675
{2.338}
2nd
40.916
{2.387}
- 5 1st
41.659
{2.414}
2nd
42.312
{2.429}
2nd
41.771
{2.404}
721 BMX Club Echichens VD Jade CLAESSENS
(100 529 311 63)
3rd
41.836
{2.399}
3rd
43.088
{2.443}
- 7 4th
43.258
{2.503}
1st
42.182
{2.402}
2nd
42.827
{2.414}
400 BMX Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
4th
42.632
{2.404}
4th
43.653
{2.477}
- 12 3rd
44.632
{2.470}
4th
44.041
{2.488}
5th
44.646
{2.474}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
5th
44.238
{2.427}
2nd
41.186
{2.427}
- 3 1st
41.908
{2.421}
1st
41.891
{2.418}
1st
41.765
{2.429}
214 BMX Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
6th
45.121
{2.383}
3rd
41.944
{2.424}
- 9 3rd
43.543
{2.504}
2nd
42.458
{2.411}
4th
43.486
{2.416}
182 Sion BMX VS Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
7th
48.411
{2.511}
4th
42.092
{2.515}
- 12 1st
42.105
{2.475}
8th
57.792
{2.543}
3rd
42.926
{2.484}
92 BMX Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
8th
1:07.705
{2.492}
1st
41.063
{2.470}
- 5 2nd
41.560
{2.414}
2nd
41.717
{2.473}
1st
41.584
{2.459}
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
1st-B
41.519
{2.480}
8th
1:02.064
{2.545}
- 9 7th
52.041
{2.535}
1st
41.360
{2.494}
1st
41.831
{2.477}
689 BMX Club La Béroche NE Timéo AMARO
(100 763 843 49)
2nd-B
42.300
{2.441}
5th
43.656
{2.424}
- 6 2nd
43.842
{2.404}
2nd
43.197
{2.460}
2nd
42.268
{2.460}
95 BMX Club Echichens VD Maxime SCHMID
(100 555 439 01)
3rd-B
44.346
{2.468}
8th
54.757
{2.501}
- 8 2nd
42.813
{2.536}
3rd
43.596
{2.532}
3rd
42.394
{2.505}
802 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Leo LÄDERACH
(100 822 865 95)
4th-B
44.923
{2.522}
7th
46.134
{2.539}
- 12 5th
44.801
{2.561}
3rd
44.822
{2.518}
4th
46.223
{2.732}
457 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(100 760 312 10)
5th-B
48.922
{2.686}
7th
46.262
{2.678}
- 11 3rd
45.076
{2.578}
5th
44.646
{2.685}
3rd
43.670
{2.602}
190 BMX Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
6th-B
1:01.657
{2.476}
6th
45.267
{2.540}
- 13 3rd
43.073
{2.557}
6th
45.354
{2.523}
4th
43.487
{2.508}
821 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
7th-B
1:14.599
{2.422}
6th
46.231
{2.459}
- 12 4th
45.124
{2.463}
4th
44.858
{2.570}
4th
46.133
{2.588}
115 BMX Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
8th-B
1:40.533
{2.560}
5th
44.880
{2.591}
- 10 4th
43.643
{2.495}
3rd
43.897
{2.522}
3rd
45.028
{2.554}
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
1st-C
42.823
{2.441}
- - 14 6th
56.029
{2.443}
6th
47.861
{2.441}
2nd
42.273
{2.414}
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
2nd-C
43.384
{2.591}
- - 13 2nd
43.671
{2.558}
3rd
43.520
{2.551}
8th
59.660
{2.546}
705 BMX Club du Chablais VD Kimi VIRET
(100 895 902 91)
3rd-C
44.198
{2.507}
- - 14 5th
44.709
{2.579}
4th
45.791
{2.550}
5th
46.674
{2.525}
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
4th-C
44.650
{2.584}
- - 16 5th
46.340
{2.691}
5th
46.060
{2.623}
6th
46.099
{2.605}
513 Bicross Club Genève GE Maé BUGAT
(100 926 323 54)
5th-C
46.151
{2.479}
- - 15 6th
46.676
{2.419}
4th
45.024
{2.477}
5th
45.958
{2.540}
68 BMX Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
6th-C
47.145
{2.610}
- - 16 4th
46.401
{2.666}
6th
46.836
{2.686}
6th
46.119
{2.598}
12V Bicross Club Genève GE Macéo VALLANCE
(100 921 790 80)
7th-C
47.610
{2.558}
- - 16 6th
46.765
{2.559}
5th
46.673
{2.614}
5th
48.166
{2.646}
964 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leny MIRA
(100 919 507 28)
8th-C
47.742
{2.562}
- - 18 5th
47.301
{2.616}
7th
47.426
{2.588}
6th
49.734
{2.634}
32 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
1st-D
47.449
{2.704}
- - 18 6th
48.222
{2.704}
5th
46.672
{2.665}
7th
47.696
{2.680}
163 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noah FASNACHT
(100 919 927 60)
2nd-D
49.519
{2.642}
- - 19 7th
49.791
{2.673}
6th
49.829
{2.781}
6th
50.365
{2.740}
305 Sion BMX VS Antoine ZUCHUAT
(100 830 387 51)
3rd-D
52.480
{2.772}
- - 21 7th
50.350
{2.771}
7th
52.587
{2.899}
7th
54.288
{2.888}
A 01 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Aurélien ROMANO
(200 803 10)
4th-D
55.248
- - 24 CR:10 7th
48.485
7th
52.364
158 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Anthony FONA
(100 800 003 28)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

B 12-13 / G13-14 (32 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
712 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
1st
37.065
{2.238}
3rd
37.842
{2.240}
- 4 1st
38.974
{2.283}
1st
37.238
{2.264}
2nd
38.416
{2.240}
610 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
2nd
37.377
{2.157}
1st
37.185
{2.233}
- 4 1st
37.356
{2.210}
2nd
38.119
{2.197}
1st
37.238
{2.203}
886 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
3rd
37.865
{2.196}
1st
37.410
{2.177}
- 4 1st
37.961
{2.213}
2nd
37.340
{2.205}
1st
38.263
{2.224}
474 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
4th
38.720
{2.228}
2nd
37.697
{2.219}
- 4 2nd
38.466
{2.257}
1st
37.556
{2.210}
1st
38.182
{2.264}
554 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
5th
39.116
{2.239}
2nd
37.739
{2.289}
- 4 2nd
38.636
{2.240}
1st
38.055
{2.273}
1st
38.551
{2.304}
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
6th
39.460
{2.332}
3rd
38.542
{2.345}
- 12 3rd
39.878
{2.409}
5th
40.625
{2.406}
4th
39.736
{2.371}
310 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
7th
39.765
{2.255}
4th
38.234
{2.268}
- 9 2nd
39.690
{2.322}
2nd
38.420
{2.275}
5th
40.146
{2.297}
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
8th
41.058
{2.282}
4th
38.798
{2.277}
- 10 2nd
39.212
{2.283}
3rd
38.855
{2.284}
5th
40.808
{2.302}
957 BMX Club Echichens VD Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
1st-B
37.736
{2.235}
7th
39.929
{2.257}
- 10 5th
40.662
{2.376}
3rd
38.908
{2.291}
2nd
39.537
{2.266}
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
2nd-B
38.130
{2.243}
5th
39.004
{2.242}
- 8 4th
39.646
{2.317}
2nd
38.887
{2.269}
2nd
38.710
{2.300}
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
3rd-B
38.729
{2.251}
8th
1:04.141
{2.277}
- 5 1st
38.833
{2.278}
1st
38.664
{2.268}
3rd
39.152
{2.267}
250 BMX Club La Béroche NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
4th-B
39.417
{2.281}
5th
39.333
{2.324}
- 11 4th
40.710
{2.295}
4th
39.945
{2.320}
3rd
39.825
{2.310}
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
5th-B
39.790
{2.320}
7th
41.500
{2.425}
- 10 3rd
39.318
{2.268}
5th
39.706
{2.317}
2nd
39.356
{2.310}
313 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
6th-B
40.261
{2.407}
6th
39.803
{2.410}
- 11 4th
40.204
{2.402}
3rd
39.142
{2.450}
4th
40.156
{2.381}
102 BMX Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
7th-B
41.191
{2.479}
8th
40.182
{2.383}
- 13 6th
40.685
{2.471}
3rd
39.846
{2.414}
4th
40.421
{2.356}
252 BMX Club Echichens VD Inès CLAESSENS
(100 528 096 12)
8th-B
41.665
{2.389}
6th
39.765
{2.373}
- 11 4th
39.632
{2.366}
4th
40.258
{2.322}
3rd
39.753
{2.324}
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
1st-C
39.710
{2.328}
- - 13 3rd
39.630
{2.502}
4th
39.165
{2.306}
6th
41.147
{2.896}
707 BMX Club Echichens VD Faustine CLAESSENS
(100 551 393 29)
2nd-C
40.180
{2.300}
- - 16 8th
50.781
{2.409}
5th
40.551
{2.371}
3rd
39.692
{2.324}
54 BMX Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
3rd-C
41.117
{2.377}
- - 19 5th
41.745
{2.408}
7th
41.796
{2.505}
7th
42.321
{2.456}
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
4th-C
41.406
{2.362}
- - 18 7th
42.178
{2.446}
5th
41.349
{2.399}
6th
42.282
{2.386}
113 BMX Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
5th-C
41.535
{2.403}
- - 16 3rd
40.429
{2.385}
6th
40.657
{2.385}
7th
41.148
{2.418}
646 BMX Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
6th-C
41.823
{2.390}
- - 14 6th
41.667
{2.356}
4th
39.592
{2.405}
4th
40.877
{2.396}
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
7th-C
43.044
{2.391}
- - 19 5th
42.428
{2.493}
8th
42.625
{2.432}
6th
42.210
{2.410}
444 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
8th-C
43.419
{2.471}
- - 16 5th
41.435
{2.517}
6th
41.757
{2.525}
5th
41.724
{2.431}
106 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
1st-D
40.743
{2.395}
- - 20 6th
42.746
{2.465}
6th
41.314
{2.398}
8th
41.596
{2.454}
206 Bicross Club Genève GE Corentin VIFIAN
(100 589 981 11)
2nd-D
41.080
{2.413}
- - 21 7th
41.804
{2.428}
7th
41.571
{2.428}
7th
42.918
{2.444}
320 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
3rd-D
42.618
{2.612}
- - 21 6th
43.178
{2.748}
7th
44.039
{2.701}
8th
44.427
{2.650}
346 BMX Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
4th-D
43.266
{2.462}
- - 21 7th
43.523
{2.511}
6th
42.799
{2.524}
8th
1:30.837
{2.509}
150 BMX Club Echichens VD Ethan FAŸ
(100 573 829 58)
5th-D
43.716
{2.536}
- - 20 8th
44.245
{2.633}
7th
44.791
{2.598}
5th
44.889
{2.655}
801 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samuel MATHEZ
(100 559 794 88)
6th-D
45.007
{2.710}
- - 23 8th
45.252
{2.681}
8th
46.601
{2.776}
7th
47.530
{2.755}
773 Bicross Club Genève GE Thomas BETI
(100 906 740 65)
7th-D
45.126
{2.662}
- - 21 7th
45.135
{2.690}
8th
44.859
{2.692}
6th
47.269
{2.688}
410 BMX Club Echichens VD Elias MORONA
(100 804 095 46)
8th-D
48.491
{2.505}
- - 24 8th
48.164
{2.644}
8th
49.783
{2.653}
8th
47.912
{2.615}

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (26 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
02 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
1st
32.908
{2.108}
1st
33.397
{2.103}
- 4 1st
34.887
{2.138}
2nd
35.882
{2.176}
1st
34.253
{2.161}
W8 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
2nd
33.842
{2.115}
2nd
34.408
{2.114}
- 4 2nd
34.891
{2.115}
1st
35.191
{2.148}
1st
35.171
{2.086}
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
3rd
34.925
{2.143}
3rd
35.953
{2.179}
- 6 2nd
35.904
{2.183}
3rd
36.303
{2.246}
1st
35.439
{2.175}
888 BMX Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
4th
35.453
{2.142}
1st
34.697
{2.156}
- 5 1st
35.116
{2.141}
2nd
35.793
{2.161}
2nd
35.271
{2.141}
525 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
5th
36.645
{2.173}
4th
36.630
{2.181}
- 5 1st
36.133
{2.153}
1st
35.817
{2.169}
3rd
37.066
{2.181}
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
6th
36.722
{2.302}
2nd
36.061
{2.258}
- 7 2nd
36.505
{2.239}
3rd
37.776
{2.285}
2nd
35.971
{2.247}
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
7th
37.744
{2.205}
3rd
36.269
{2.208}
- 7 3rd
36.224
{2.235}
1st
36.022
{2.200}
3rd
36.124
{2.209}
300 BMX Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
8th
40.192
{2.180}
4th
36.168
{2.189}
- 7 3rd
37.007
{2.224}
2nd
36.089
{2.223}
2nd
35.808
{2.212}
377 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
1st-B
35.842
{2.174}
5th
37.121
{2.265}
- 9 3rd
36.796
{2.226}
3rd
36.724
{2.225}
3rd
36.983
{2.263}
790 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
2nd-B
36.084
{2.211}
7th
39.940
{2.174}
- 3 1st
36.715
{2.221}
1st
35.694
{2.179}
1st
35.649
{2.166}
345 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
3rd-B
36.719
{2.220}
5th
37.036
{2.202}
- 10 2nd
36.856
{2.280}
4th
36.511
{2.200}
4th
36.211
{2.203}
850 BMX Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
4th-B
38.087
{2.413}
7th
38.786
{2.319}
- 12 3rd
37.961
{2.300}
5th
38.234
{2.366}
4th
38.033
{2.357}
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
5th-B
39.246
{2.281}
6th
38.424
{2.289}
- 9 4th
38.055
{2.293}
2nd
37.736
{2.294}
3rd
37.399
{2.272}
553 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Vincent HERZOG
(100 924 920 09)
6th-B
39.553
{2.298}
8th
39.307
{2.230}
- 13 5th
37.750
{2.304}
4th
38.789
{2.344}
4th
38.325
{2.312}
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
7th-B
40.046
{2.236}
6th
38.608
{2.284}
- 10 4th
36.735
{2.243}
4th
37.592
{2.253}
2nd
36.613
{2.244}
205 BMX Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
8th-B
40.456
{2.269}
8th
40.042
{2.311}
- 13 4th
39.797
{2.327}
5th
39.867
{2.310}
4th
38.735
{2.325}
139 Bicross Club Genève GE Magali MICHAUD
(100 497 885 65)
1st-C
39.172
{2.236}
- - 17 6th
39.749
{2.272}
6th
39.985
{2.250}
5th
39.247
{2.280}
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
2nd-C
40.134
{2.368}
- - 13 5th
40.642
{2.427}
3rd
40.404
{2.393}
5th
40.916
{2.476}
617 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
3rd-C
40.364
{2.337}
- - 13 4th
40.207
{2.379}
4th
41.494
{2.686}
5th
40.547
{2.395}
443 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Quentin OBERSON
(100 926 518 64)
4th-C
41.186
{2.374}
- - 18 6th
41.954
{2.419}
6th
42.588
{2.442}
6th
42.428
{2.493}
355 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Julien SIFFERT
(100 925 654 64)
5th-C
41.712
{2.469}
- - 18 5th
40.943
{2.430}
7th
40.783
{2.421}
6th
40.786
{2.509}
713 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
6th-C
41.776
{2.381}
- - 15 5th
39.395
{2.431}
5th
40.108
{2.412}
5th
39.574
{2.356}
577 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Quentin ROMANO
(100 558 562 20)
7th-C
45.432
{2.484}
- - 17 6th
44.028
{2.539}
5th
46.141
{2.554}
6th
45.977
{2.439}
A13 BMX Club La Béroche NE Loris AMSTUTZ
(200 510 06)
8th-C
47.229
{2.687}
- - 19 7th
46.359
{2.785}
6th
47.584
{2.818}
6th
46.617
{2.820}
468 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Aurèle EMMENEGGER
(100 931 337 24)
1st-D
44.733
{2.581}
- - 20 7th
49.067
{2.538}
6th
46.075
{2.603}
7th
45.441
{2.570}
A11 BMX Club La Béroche NE Adrien NUSSBAUM
(200 511 27)
2nd-D
45.640
{2.522}
- - 20 6th
46.693
{2.580}
7th
45.757
{2.686}
7th
46.574
{2.640}

B 16+ / G 17+ (22 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
969 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Alexi MOSSET
(100 543 083 61)
1st
32.006
{2.014}
1st
31.878
{2.051}
- 3 1st
32.673
{2.036}
1st
32.246
{2.055}
1st
32.181
{1.970}
822 BMX Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(100 165 711 19)
2nd
32.689
1st
31.987
- 8 6th
35.201
1st
33.157
1st
32.159
601 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
3rd
33.195
{2.059}
4th
33.746
{2.086}
- 14 5th
34.829
{2.099}
3rd
33.455
{2.117}
6th
34.816
{2.101}
327 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
4th
33.808
{2.174}
3rd
33.083
{2.235}
- 11 3rd
34.333
{2.188}
4th
34.187
{2.209}
4th
33.451
{2.146}
50 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
5th
34.066
{2.054}
4th
33.408
{2.079}
- 4 1st
33.697
{2.081}
2nd
33.288
{2.056}
1st
32.609
{2.054}
993 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
6th
34.540
{2.136}
2nd
33.438
{2.124}
- 8 1st
33.632
{2.113}
4th
33.754
{2.098}
3rd
33.146
{2.127}
995 BMX Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
7th
34.898
{2.063}
3rd
33.455
{2.089}
- 6 2nd
33.957
{2.085}
2nd
33.373
{2.087}
2nd
33.111
{2.089}
979 BMX Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
8th
34.955
{2.064}
2nd
32.818
{2.093}
- 5 2nd
33.950
{2.106}
1st
33.090
{2.126}
2nd
32.499
{2.076}
737 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
1st-B
33.143
{2.092}
6th
34.362
{2.197}
- 7 3rd
34.579
{2.273}
2nd
33.400
{2.139}
2nd
33.450
{2.167}
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
2nd-B
34.251
{2.095}
5th
34.153
{2.095}
- 8 2nd
34.248
{2.126}
3rd
33.598
{2.096}
3rd
33.473
{2.086}
717 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nicolas DUCOMMUN
(100 165 736 44)
3rd-B
34.842
6th
34.697
- 12 4th
34.500
5th
34.349
3rd
33.985
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
4th-B
35.134
{2.141}
5th
34.174
{2.127}
- 11 4th
34.712
{2.218}
3rd
33.736
{2.119}
4th
33.677
{2.098}
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
5th-B
35.701
{2.127}
7th
36.384
{2.132}
- 14 3rd
35.348
{2.139}
7th
36.595
{2.339}
4th
34.882
{2.130}
08 BMX Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
6th-B
35.909
{2.152}
8th
37.083
{2.178}
- 17 5th
35.687
{2.184}
7th
35.780
{2.216}
5th
34.759
{2.146}
990 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
7th-B
36.721
{2.187}
7th
35.585
{2.162}
- 15 4th
35.500
{2.188}
6th
35.168
{2.212}
5th
34.803
{2.197}
555 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
8th-B
37.285
{2.181}
8th
36.230
{2.119}
- 15 5th
34.777
{2.144}
5th
34.857
{2.146}
5th
35.602
{2.186}
329 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
1st-C
34.371
{2.184}
- - 18 6th
36.005
{2.164}
6th
35.166
{2.209}
6th
35.856
{2.288}
160 Bicross Club Genève GE Jonathan MICHAUD
(100 505 472 86)
2nd-C
34.787
{2.131}
- - 17 7th
36.352
{2.164}
4th
35.101
{2.126}
6th
35.598
{2.177}
905 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Sylvain BUFFE
(100 165 579 81)
3rd-C
34.815
{2.183}
- - 18 6th
36.204
{2.226}
5th
35.291
{2.186}
7th
35.368
{2.196}
256 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
4th-C
37.056
{2.434}
- - 20 7th
37.517
{2.234}
6th
37.199
{2.276}
7th
37.574
{2.282}
46 BMX Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
5th-C
37.067
{2.320}
- - 24 8th
38.469
{2.262}
8th
37.808
{2.292}
8th
37.349
{2.284}
157 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
6th-C
39.540
{2.329}
- - 21 7th
38.556
{2.364}
7th
39.094
{2.394}
7th
38.822
{2.333}

Top of Report