End of Report

2019 ARB 3, Blumenstein

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Rapport créé 14/May/2019 16:26:43

RESULTATS COMPLETS

Total d'entrées = 162

Total de coureurs = ?

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (15 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
48 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
1st
38.707
{1.843}
- 4 1st
41.734
{1.870}
2nd
39.564
{1.845}
1st
44.051
{1.945}
977 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
2nd
41.305
{1.994}
- 5 2nd
41.351
{1.964}
1st
41.895
{1.957}
2nd
42.189
{1.998}
123456 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
3rd
42.415
{1.982}
- 8 2nd
42.516
{1.997}
3rd
43.019
{1.979}
3rd
42.502
{1.980}
368 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Alexandre MATHYS
(100 165 427 26)
4th
42.817
{2.057}
- 9 3rd
44.124
{2.031}
2nd
42.627
{2.046}
4th
42.984
{2.004}
90R Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume ROLLET
(100 808 880 78)
5th
44.266
{2.141}
- 12 4th
46.640
{2.212}
5th
44.862
{2.246}
3rd
45.072
{2.261}
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
6th
45.439
{2.059}
- 10 5th
46.248
{2.129}
3rd
44.856
{2.117}
2nd
44.834
{2.114}
585 BMX Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
7th
46.410
{2.092}
- 12 3rd
45.203
{2.047}
4th
44.484
{2.074}
5th
45.995
{2.385}
237 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Xavier MATTHEY
(100 611 114 95)
8th
50.353
{1.875}
- 3 1st
40.573
{1.941}
1st
39.552
{1.915}
1st
41.242
{1.944}
760 Bicross Club Genève GE Jean-Claude MERLE
(100 747 445 44)
1st-B
45.206
{2.105}
- 13 4th
45.571
{2.090}
4th
46.669
{2.138}
5th
46.353
{2.125}
193 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Philipp STUCKI
(100 899 127 18)
2nd-B
45.534
{2.269}
- 15 5th
47.502
{2.208}
6th
48.310
{2.233}
4th
45.704
{2.289}
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
3rd-B
47.227
{2.146}
- 18 6th
48.013
{2.147}
6th
48.765
{2.271}
6th
47.798
{2.153}
159 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Florence JULIA
(100 823 563 17)
4th-B
48.471
{2.261}
- 21 8th
52.217
{2.341}
7th
51.885
{2.281}
6th
51.006
{2.360}
444 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Hans-Peter BIGLER
(197 000 00)
5th-B
49.275
{2.226}
- 18 6th
48.554
{2.293}
5th
47.940
{2.284}
7th
48.729
{2.302}
A25 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre BUGAT 6th-B
54.412
{2.271}
- 21 7th
51.462
{2.223}
7th
51.584
{2.313}
7th
51.202
{2.219}
269 Bicross Club Genève GE Benoît GHERARDI
(100 820 219 68)
- ## CR:9 DNS DNS

Débutants (1) 8-10 / 9-11 (15 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
751 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
1st
51.161
{2.382}
- 8 3rd
53.438
{2.394}
1st
52.188
{2.414}
4th
53.959
{2.431}
A00 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Loïc BRODARD
(200 904 06)
2nd
51.736
{2.451}
- 4 1st
51.206
{2.378}
2nd
52.181
{2.508}
1st
51.860
{2.415}
44 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Fabio BIGLER
(201 001 08)
3rd
53.044
{2.424}
- 8 1st
51.346
{2.451}
4th
53.680
{2.472}
3rd
53.236
{2.460}
A16 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Nathan FLACTION
(200 901 30)
4th
53.613
{2.309}
- 4 2nd
52.458
{2.318}
1st
51.292
{2.324}
1st
51.505
{2.349}
41 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Alessio CANTANDO
(201 002 07)
5th
54.997
{2.595}
- 11 4th
56.231
{2.718}
4th
56.938
{2.728}
3rd
55.027
{2.622}
A18 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan ISOZ
(201 107 121)
6th
56.135
{2.436}
- 11 3rd
55.471
{2.471}
3rd
55.811
{2.447}
5th
57.491
{2.493}
21 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cedric ZWEIACKER
(201 008 21)
7th
59.897
{2.478}
- 8 4th
53.982
{2.459}
2nd
52.672
{2.461}
2nd
52.182
{2.484}
A01 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Dean AESCHLIMANN
(201 011 25)
CR
CR
- 7 2nd
52.766
{2.452}
3rd
53.406
{2.470}
2nd
53.659
{2.565}
A07 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Timo KÖHLER
(200 904 15)
1st-B
52.850
{2.539}
- 15 5th
58.164
{2.695}
6th
57.619
{2.721}
4th
55.516
{2.589}
A15 BMX Club Echichens VD Aleksander GASSER
(201 105 14)
2nd-B
54.405
{2.572}
- 18 7th
59.598
{2.635}
5th
55.745
{2.614}
6th
58.789
{2.654}
A10 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nando SIEGENTHALER
(201 110 06)
3rd-B
55.394
{2.573}
- 16 6th
59.307
{2.952}
5th
57.618
{2.694}
5th
56.547
{2.654}
A12 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Tim STEINER
(201 101 26)
4th-B
55.918
{2.594}
- 17 5th
57.264
{2.584}
6th
56.896
{2.625}
6th
57.836
{2.628}
A08 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE James SCHMID
(201 110 07)
5th-B
59.162
{2.633}
- 22 7th
1:01.084
{2.808}
8th
1:00.734
{2.686}
7th
1:00.486
{2.713}
A17 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Aidan ISOZ
(201 107 12)
6th-B
1:00.263
{2.548}
- 20 6th
1:01.019
{2.607}
7th
1:00.389
{2.677}
7th
1:03.112
{2.812}
A09 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Amy-Jane SCHMID
(200 907 07)
7th-B
1:07.829
{2.717}
- 23 8th
1:06.588
{2.810}
7th
1:07.905
{2.777}
8th
1:10.433
{2.884}

Débutants (2) 11-13 / 12-14 (5 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
A20 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Paul WICHT
(200 806 22)
1 4 1st
46.662
{2.266}
1st
46.621
{2.247}
1st
47.523
{2.268}
1st
46.729
{2.204}
A21 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Saiwan Jarius HURNI
(200 603 30)
2 10 2nd
49.000
{2.397}
2nd
48.924
{2.405}
4th
57.482
{2.367}
2nd
48.434
{2.383}
A06 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jerone KÖHLER
(200 603 07)
3 11 3rd
49.497
{2.365}
3rd
49.949
{2.508}
2nd
50.628
{2.497}
3rd
50.219
{2.415}
11 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Julian BIGLER
(200 700 00)
4 17 5th
52.190
{2.452}
4th
51.796
{2.388}
3rd
54.202
{2.387}
5th
52.315
{2.512}
441 BMX Club La Béroche NE Oscar MASI
(100 861 176 91)
5 20 4th
49.905
{2.483}
CR:7 5th
57.510
{2.417}
4th
50.996
{2.343}

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (11 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
1st
52.574
{2.515}
- 6 3rd
54.117
{2.492}
2nd
53.557
{2.569}
1st
53.397
{2.514}
470 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jaron SCHÄDELI
(100 918 501 89)
2nd
55.036
{2.538}
- 9 4th
54.578
{2.546}
2nd
55.204
{2.622}
3rd
55.135
{2.610}
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(100 808 875 73)
3rd
56.077
{2.616}
- 7 1st
55.836
{2.583}
3rd
56.009
{2.563}
3rd
58.322
{2.641}
20 BMX Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
4th
57.459
- 14 5th
55.012
5th
57.154
4th
57.203
870 BMX Club Echichens VD Mahé MORAND
(100 881 346 85)
5th
1:01.891
{2.642}
- 12 2nd
57.738
{2.618}
4th
56.150
{2.658}
6th
1:41.678
{2.998}
902 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
6th
1:02.780
{2.507}
- 5 2nd
53.444
{2.455}
1st
53.369
{2.530}
2nd
53.877
{2.630}
944 Bicross Club Genève GE Maxime CHRISTIN
(100 928 673 76)
7th
1:03.709
{2.614}
- 8 3rd
58.328
{2.553}
3rd
58.007
{2.706}
2nd
57.939
{2.764}
34 Sion BMX VS Robin PELLAUD
(201 204 29)
8th
1:03.892
{2.411}
- 3 1st
52.121
{2.454}
1st
53.047
{2.470}
1st
52.734
{2.473}
940 BMX Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
1st-B
56.067
{2.689}
- 15 4th
1:00.188
{2.741}
6th
59.349
{2.856}
5th
59.992
{2.759}
598 Bicross Club Genève GE Lexie BUGAT 2nd-B
58.520
{2.489}
- 15 6th
1:01.772
{2.581}
5th
1:01.642
{2.620}
4th
59.333
{2.767}
99 Sion BMX VS Aaron AYMON
(201 301 03)
3rd-B
59.405
{2.844}
- 14 5th
1:01.899
{2.762}
4th
1:01.413
{2.731}
5th
1:03.727
{2.735}

B 8-9 / G9-10 (18 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
02 Sion BMX VS Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
1st
47.376
{2.337}
1st
47.236
{2.344}
- 3 1st
48.820
{2.381}
1st
48.632
{2.328}
1st
48.303
{2.372}
29 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
2nd
48.840
{2.404}
1st
49.144
{2.339}
- 7 3rd
51.453
{2.406}
1st
50.412
{2.382}
3rd
50.720
{2.433}
335 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jari LÄDERACH
(100 887 853 93)
3rd
49.353
{2.310}
4th
50.908
{2.361}
- 7 3rd
53.059
{2.356}
2nd
49.270
{2.362}
2nd
51.968
{2.523}
117 BMX Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
4th
50.669
{2.376}
3rd
50.322
{2.405}
- 5 1st
49.952
{2.371}
3rd
50.611
{2.560}
1st
49.518
{2.385}
251 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD William NICOLET
(100 915 380 72)
5th
50.951
{2.323}
3rd
50.179
{2.389}
- 7 2nd
50.240
{2.351}
4th
51.271
{2.492}
1st
50.098
{2.387}
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
6th
55.781
{2.427}
4th
51.928
{2.434}
- 7 1st
52.027
{2.445}
3rd
52.029
{2.444}
3rd
52.285
{2.471}
878 Sion BMX VS Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ
(100 893 776 02)
7th
1:02.489
{2.486}
2nd
49.630
{2.504}
- 5 2nd
49.464
{2.497}
1st
50.325
{2.525}
2nd
49.547
{2.566}
07 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
8th
1:13.541
{2.394}
2nd
49.745
{2.383}
- 7 3rd
50.357
{2.564}
2nd
50.588
{2.472}
2nd
49.868
{2.452}
197 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mael Naim STUCKI
(100 754 352 64)
1st-B
51.717
{2.457}
5th
53.093
{2.457}
- 14 4th
53.048
{2.470}
4th
52.532
{2.477}
6th
54.330
{2.459}
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
2nd-B
52.202
{2.540}
5th
52.434
{2.523}
- 14 4th
51.971
{2.493}
5th
1:12.652
{2.509}
5th
53.968
{2.520}
480 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Gian-Andri SCHÄDELI
(100 918 562 53)
3rd-B
52.543
{2.506}
7th
54.286
{2.505}
- 14 5th
52.176
{2.493}
5th
52.664
{2.508}
4th
53.257
{2.599}
134 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
4th-B
53.127
{2.406}
6th
53.857
{2.423}
- 15 4th
53.804
{2.445}
6th
53.125
{2.625}
5th
53.953
{2.478}
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
5th-B
53.554
{2.563}
8th
54.829
{2.515}
- 11 2nd
52.397
{2.466}
5th
52.882
{2.493}
4th
53.131
{2.427}
279 Sion BMX VS Alex COPPEY
(100 861 121 36)
6th-B
53.837
{2.487}
6th
53.166
{2.467}
- 10 5th
54.482
{2.606}
2nd
54.128
{2.478}
3rd
52.465
{2.492}
883 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dario RAMUZ
(100 912 044 34)
7th-B
57.013
{2.575}
8th
1:29.056
{2.570}
- 14 5th
57.020
{2.684}
4th
58.129
{2.671}
5th
57.141
{2.701}
180 BMX Club Echichens VD Alec FAŸ
(100 714 691 76)
8th-B
59.886
{2.747}
7th
1:22.583
{2.597}
- 15 6th
59.444
{2.940}
3rd
57.426
{2.585}
6th
58.403
{2.627}
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
1st-C
1:10.541
- - 16 6th
53.731
{2.568}
6th
53.459
{2.626}
4th
53.475
{2.537}
829 BMX Club Echichens VD Tyler DI MAURO
(100 920 138 77)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

B 10-11 / G11-12 (26 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
133 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
1st
44.318
{2.066}
1st
44.780
{2.082}
- 4 1st
45.268
{2.069}
1st
45.072
{2.085}
2nd
46.253
{2.231}
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
2nd
45.254
{2.198}
2nd
45.490
{2.155}
- 6 2nd
47.176
{2.189}
2nd
45.897
{2.189}
2nd
46.451
{2.221}
214 BMX Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
3rd
46.029
{2.129}
1st
45.519
{2.137}
- 5 1st
46.547
{2.158}
3rd
46.816
{2.163}
1st
47.096
{2.195}
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
4th
46.291
{2.098}
3rd
45.803
{2.073}
- 5 1st
46.065
{2.123}
3rd
46.171
{2.112}
1st
46.383
{2.134}
80 BMX Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
5th
46.704
{2.236}
4th
47.319
{2.248}
- 11 3rd
47.582
{2.248}
5th
47.962
{2.262}
3rd
46.577
{2.314}
92 BMX Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
6th
47.730
{2.234}
2nd
46.105
{2.183}
- 6 3rd
47.146
{2.215}
2nd
46.203
{2.177}
1st
46.036
{2.212}
196 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo Ilija STUCKI
(100 754 351 63)
7th
48.089
{2.232}
3rd
46.340
{2.214}
- 8 3rd
48.042
{2.207}
1st
45.963
{2.206}
4th
46.854
{2.531}
182 Sion BMX VS Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
8th
48.125
{2.179}
4th
46.116
{2.173}
- 6 2nd
47.029
{2.208}
2nd
48.067
{2.217}
2nd
47.936
{2.231}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
1st-B
45.937
{2.166}
5th
47.027
{2.177}
- 12 5th
48.855
{2.217}
4th
47.294
{2.218}
3rd
46.849
{2.217}
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
2nd-B
46.212
{2.182}
7th
48.269
{2.191}
- 10 1st
45.952
{2.177}
7th
50.119
{2.155}
2nd
46.944
{2.207}
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
3rd-B
47.046
{2.215}
8th
1:17.600
{2.278}
- 4 2nd
46.224
{2.241}
1st
47.269
{2.297}
1st
46.110
{2.259}
400 BMX Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
4th-B
47.788
{2.199}
7th
49.661
{2.200}
- 8 2nd
46.816
{2.219}
1st
47.309
{2.199}
5th
48.252
{2.286}
115 BMX Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
5th-B
48.374
{2.330}
8th
51.473
{2.282}
- 11 4th
48.501
{2.360}
3rd
48.111
{2.330}
4th
49.010
{2.379}
821 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
6th-B
49.166
{2.298}
5th
48.745
{2.325}
- 12 4th
49.550
{2.360}
3rd
49.699
{2.340}
5th
49.215
{2.413}
802 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Leo LÄDERACH
(100 822 865 95)
7th-B
49.701
{2.285}
6th
47.488
{2.309}
- 11 4th
48.374
{2.343}
4th
48.685
{2.280}
3rd
48.262
{2.350}
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
8th-B
59.286
{2.302}
6th
49.190
{2.339}
- 11 5th
48.428
{2.321}
2nd
47.513
{2.322}
4th
47.500
{2.328}
190 BMX Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
1st-C
48.157
{2.302}
- - 16 3rd
47.503
{2.311}
6th
49.447
{2.409}
7th
50.204
{2.419}
705 BMX Club du Chablais VD Kimi VIRET
(100 895 902 91)
2nd-C
49.221
{2.328}
- - 16 5th
50.066
{2.306}
5th
50.117
{2.344}
6th
49.899
{2.477}
12V Bicross Club Genève GE Macéo VALLANCE
(100 921 790 80)
3rd-C
51.535
{2.366}
- - 14 5th
49.966
{2.363}
4th
51.224
{2.436}
5th
51.343
{2.517}
518 BMX Emmental BE Romain NATZ
(100 504 402 83)
4th-C
52.270
{2.492}
- - 16 6th
51.104
{2.479}
6th
52.760
{2.604}
4th
51.802
{2.556}
158 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Anthony FONA
(100 800 003 28)
5th-C
54.487
{2.522}
- - 18 7th
53.228
{2.451}
5th
52.243
{2.415}
6th
52.413
{2.542}
163 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noah FASNACHT
(100 919 927 60)
6th-C
55.247
{2.458}
- - 18 6th
54.064
{2.553}
7th
55.612
{2.539}
5th
54.353
{2.547}
513 Bicross Club Genève GE Maé BUGAT 7th-C
1:00.697
{2.285}
- - 14 6th
52.486
{2.347}
5th
50.721
{2.297}
3rd
49.812
{2.276}
457 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(100 760 312 10)
8th-C
1:08.209
{2.372}
- - 14 4th
47.859
{2.303}
4th
47.525
{2.327}
6th
48.873
{2.348}
430 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
1st-D
51.624
{2.378}
- - 19 6th
54.547
{2.486}
6th
53.355
{2.618}
7th
52.904
{2.434}
456 Bicross Club Genève GE Caio MORAES BARBAGLIO
(100 876 372 58)
2nd-D
1:55.994
{2.388}
- - 19 7th
53.172
{2.487}
6th
53.417
{2.562}
6th
1:16.921
{2.593}

B 12-13 / G13-14 (25 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
712 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
1st
41.895
{1.947}
1st
42.332
{1.988}
- 3 1st
42.646
{1.996}
1st
43.148
{2.027}
1st
43.547
{2.042}
474 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
2nd
42.196
{1.969}
2nd
42.234
{1.969}
- 4 2nd
42.937
{1.984}
1st
42.567
{2.062}
1st
42.843
{1.997}
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
3rd
43.253
{2.032}
4th
43.475
{2.014}
- 9 1st
44.206
{2.023}
4th
44.347
{2.044}
4th
45.127
{2.071}
957 BMX Club Echichens VD Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
4th
44.053
{2.006}
3rd
43.240
{1.987}
- 7 1st
43.772
{2.024}
3rd
43.558
{1.998}
3rd
44.316
{2.008}
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
5th
44.508
{2.066}
4th
43.594
{2.072}
- 8 4th
44.120
{2.089}
1st
44.143
{2.167}
3rd
44.377
{2.061}
886 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
6th
45.355
{1.979}
1st
41.647
{2.015}
- 5 3rd
43.202
{2.063}
1st
42.583
{2.061}
1st
42.466
{2.042}
554 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
7th
49.904
{2.198}
3rd
42.771
{2.037}
- 7 2nd
44.522
{2.084}
3rd
43.142
{2.062}
2nd
44.010
{2.077}
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
8th
1:05.633
{2.016}
2nd
42.738
{2.004}
- 6 3rd
44.692
{2.037}
2nd
42.585
{2.036}
1st
43.720
{2.072}
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
1st-B
43.267
{2.078}
5th
44.075
{2.181}
- 9 4th
45.767
{2.480}
2nd
43.843
{2.141}
3rd
44.677
{2.161}
313 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
2nd-B
43.525
{2.116}
5th
43.795
{2.143}
- 5 1st
43.219
{2.098}
2nd
43.121
{2.111}
2nd
42.929
{2.168}
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
3rd-B
44.041
{2.196}
6th
44.760
{2.120}
- 7 2nd
45.527
{2.181}
3rd
44.740
{2.157}
2nd
44.433
{2.163}
60 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
4th-B
45.208
{2.113}
6th
45.483
{2.111}
- 7 3rd
45.604
{2.120}
2nd
45.069
{2.145}
2nd
44.023
{2.135}
102 BMX Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
5th-B
46.048
{2.183}
7th
45.165
{2.186}
- 11 3rd
45.144
{2.191}
4th
44.377
{2.166}
4th
45.185
{2.206}
250 BMX Club La Béroche NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
6th-B
46.523
{2.136}
8th
46.010
{2.090}
- 13 5th
47.265
{2.130}
4th
45.333
{2.155}
4th
45.016
{2.130}
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
7th-B
47.015
{2.229}
8th
48.379
{2.246}
- 12 4th
47.193
{2.300}
3rd
46.853
{2.173}
5th
46.482
{2.208}
346 BMX Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
8th-B
47.733
{2.226}
7th
46.836
{2.224}
- 13 5th
47.146
{2.253}
5th
45.786
{2.270}
3rd
45.563
{2.258}
444 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
1st-C
45.432
{2.181}
- - 14 5th
44.882
{2.248}
5th
45.164
{2.170}
4th
46.343
{2.241}
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
2nd-C
46.126
{2.099}
- - 13 2nd
44.940
{2.206}
6th
45.432
{2.239}
5th
45.537
{2.275}
195 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya Lenja STUCKI
(100 753 360 42)
3rd-C
47.621
{2.270}
- - 16 4th
46.975
{2.184}
6th
47.241
{2.240}
6th
46.532
{2.272}
135 BMX Club du Chablais VD Samuel PEROTTI
(100 728 264 69)
4th-C
47.933
{2.261}
- - 16 6th
48.211
{2.397}
4th
48.477
{2.260}
6th
47.982
{2.259}
150 BMX Club Echichens VD Ethan FAŸ
(100 573 829 58)
5th-C
49.154
{2.343}
- - 16 5th
49.212
{2.420}
6th
49.545
{2.374}
5th
49.225
{2.457}
320 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
6th-C
50.290
{2.411}
- - 16 6th
49.360
{2.315}
5th
48.387
{2.606}
5th
48.677
{2.477}
410 BMX Club Echichens VD Elias MORONA
(100 804 095 46)
7th-C
52.435
{2.404}
- - 17 6th
54.379
{3.771}
5th
52.295
{2.679}
6th
1:02.049
{2.499}
773 Bicross Club Genève GE Thomas BETI
(100 906 740 65)
8th-C
52.815
{2.505}
- - 19 7th
51.081
{2.495}
6th
52.745
{2.485}
6th
50.817
{2.533}
A24 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Pascal ZBINDEN
(100 522 948 05)
1st-D
51.435
- - 20 6th
51.263
{2.404}
7th
51.640
{2.440}
7th
52.437
{2.426}

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (21 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
02 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
1st
38.227
{1.862}
1st
37.445
{1.867}
- 3 1st
39.377
{1.885}
1st
39.680
{1.876}
1st
39.025
{1.995}
W8 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
2nd
38.352
{1.842}
1st
38.710
{1.848}
- 3 1st
41.011
{1.906}
1st
41.137
{1.852}
1st
39.197
{1.891}
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
3rd
39.397
{1.914}
2nd
39.246
{1.924}
- 4 2nd
40.577
{1.936}
1st
39.479
{1.949}
1st
39.095
{1.878}
888 BMX Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
4th
40.060
{1.923}
2nd
39.375
{1.891}
- 6 2nd
41.119
{2.002}
2nd
40.522
{1.917}
2nd
40.197
{1.910}
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
5th
41.448
{1.913}
3rd
39.641
{1.898}
- 6 1st
39.555
{1.900}
3rd
40.593
{1.956}
2nd
39.993
{1.945}
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
6th
41.732
{1.982}
4th
41.197
{2.025}
- 9 4th
42.785
{2.006}
3rd
42.575
{2.528}
2nd
41.952
{2.051}
300 BMX Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
7th
42.257
{1.975}
3rd
40.831
{1.957}
- 9 3rd
42.146
{1.955}
2nd
41.631
{2.008}
4th
41.081
{1.986}
790 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
8th
1:13.288
{1.931}
4th
40.526
{1.953}
- 9 2nd
42.057
{1.975}
2nd
42.191
{1.966}
5th
41.726
{1.968}
525 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
1st-B
41.726
{1.942}
5th
41.953
{1.911}
- 10 3rd
42.125
{1.979}
4th
42.299
{2.002}
3rd
40.891
{1.909}
850 BMX Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
2nd-B
41.888
{2.106}
5th
42.387
{2.147}
- 11 4th
43.200
{2.086}
4th
42.893
{2.033}
3rd
42.592
{2.127}
205 BMX Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
3rd-B
44.101
{2.004}
6th
43.533
{1.997}
- 11 5th
43.062
{2.022}
3rd
42.636
{1.994}
3rd
43.036
{2.039}
553 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Vincent HERZOG
(100 924 920 09)
4th-B
44.710
{2.169}
7th
43.385
{2.148}
- 13 4th
44.051
{2.223}
4th
44.396
{2.208}
5th
43.474
{2.184}
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
5th-B
44.721
{2.024}
6th
42.620
{2.024}
- 12 3rd
43.302
{2.046}
5th
43.629
{2.073}
4th
43.412
{2.043}
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
6th-B
45.197
{2.145}
8th
44.688
{2.136}
- 16 5th
43.808
{2.108}
5th
45.012
{2.128}
6th
44.052
{2.088}
617 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
7th-B
46.364
{2.105}
8th
45.877
{2.148}
- 17 6th
46.487
{2.142}
6th
45.996
{2.188}
5th
45.841
{2.144}
194 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lynn Saviya STUCKI
(100 591 991 81)
8th-B
46.908
{2.248}
7th
44.584
{2.249}
- 17 7th
46.906
{2.397}
6th
45.974
{2.230}
4th
44.578
{2.224}
713 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
1st-C
44.474
{2.054}
- - 18 6th
45.077
{2.186}
5th
45.016
{2.133}
7th
45.861
{2.166}
355 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Julien SIFFERT
(100 925 654 64)
2nd-C
45.081
{2.142}
- - 19 7th
45.200
{2.203}
6th
45.124
{2.186}
6th
44.753
{2.236}
443 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Quentin OBERSON
(100 926 518 64)
3rd-C
46.676
{2.275}
- - 18 5th
47.946
{2.303}
7th
46.852
{2.290}
6th
46.758
{2.475}
100 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Cynthia FERREIRA
(100 522 945 02)
4th-C
46.781
{2.132}
- - 21 7th
1:17.210
{2.203}
7th
48.302
{2.263}
7th
48.242
{2.215}
468 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Aurèle EMMENEGGER
(100 931 337 24)
5th-C
51.147
{2.426}
- - 20 6th
53.970
{2.526}
7th
52.227
{2.512}
7th
52.581
{2.455}

B 16+ / G 17+ (26 Coureurs)
Numéro de plaque GROUPE Nom FINALE 1/2 Manche/Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
49 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nils VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
(100 165 976 90)
1st
35.511
{1.791}
1st
36.485
{1.823}
- 4 1st
38.767
{1.810}
1st
38.097
{1.808}
2nd
37.329
{1.826}
822 BMX Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(100 165 711 19)
2nd
35.512
{1.796}
2nd
36.590
{1.751}
- 5 2nd
37.951
{1.781}
2nd
38.546
{1.784}
1st
37.130
{1.783}
50 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
3rd
36.752
{1.820}
3rd
36.888
{1.823}
- 3 1st
38.547
{1.852}
1st
38.067
{1.863}
1st
38.055
{1.844}
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
4th
37.848
{1.837}
2nd
35.446
{1.834}
- 10 6th
1:40.586
{1.835}
1st
37.880
{1.852}
3rd
37.615
{1.858}
989 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Renato RUFENER
(100 077 122 88)
5th
37.928
{1.780}
1st
35.102
{1.783}
- 5 1st
36.408
{1.818}
3rd
38.780
{1.822}
1st
35.451
{1.804}
995 BMX Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
6th
38.482
{1.838}
3rd
37.168
{1.846}
- 6 1st
38.062
{1.877}
1st
38.208
{1.862}
4th
37.702
{1.886}
601 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
7th
40.349
{1.848}
4th
37.200
{1.819}
- 12 4th
40.935
{1.891}
3rd
39.675
{1.860}
5th
38.859
{1.882}
619 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Dario SOLLBERGER
(100 166 010 27)
8th
1:31.202
{1.868}
4th
38.234
{1.863}
- 7 3rd
38.201
{1.878}
2nd
38.082
{1.835}
2nd
37.693
{1.841}
327 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
1st-B
37.548
{1.881}
5th
38.846
{1.940}
- 5 2nd
39.187
{1.910}
2nd
38.996
{1.908}
1st
38.118
{1.881}
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
2nd-B
38.891
{1.870}
6th
39.692
{1.860}
- 8 2nd
40.204
{1.879}
4th
40.071
{1.890}
2nd
38.374
{1.916}
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
3rd-B
40.096
{1.862}
8th
42.426
{1.829}
- 12 5th
40.743
{2.088}
4th
39.976
{1.874}
3rd
38.662
{1.893}
990 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Steven BERSET
(100 584 818 86)
4th-B
40.333
{1.920}
6th
40.348
{1.921}
- 12 4th
40.545
{1.958}
4th
40.466
{1.954}
4th
39.731
{1.958}
329 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
5th-B
41.236
{1.949}
7th
40.494
{1.927}
- 12 4th
40.517
{1.946}
4th
39.403
{1.974}
4th
41.376
{2.021}
77 BMX Club Echichens VD Colin VAN MESDAG
(100 166 100 20)
6th-B
41.797
{1.862}
7th
40.748
{1.920}
- 8 3rd
40.079
{1.897}
3rd
39.016
{1.901}
2nd
38.640
{1.878}
420 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Basil SOLLBERGER
(100 504 486 70)
7th-B
42.324
{1.888}
8th
1:05.316
{1.896}
- 9 3rd
40.068
{1.919}
3rd
39.561
{1.874}
3rd
40.231
{1.906}
717 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nicolas DUCOMMUN
(100 165 736 44)
8th-B
54.983
{1.927}
5th
39.382
{1.891}
- 8 2nd
39.548
{1.923}
2nd
38.711
{1.894}
4th
39.002
{1.910}
08 BMX Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
1st-C
39.725
{1.892}
- - 13 5th
40.805
{1.897}
5th
40.164
{1.921}
3rd
39.011
{1.908}
905 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Sylvain BUFFE
(100 165 579 81)
2nd-C
40.591
{1.859}
- - 14 4th
42.410
{1.974}
5th
41.259
{1.933}
5th
41.048
{1.891}
256 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
3rd-C
41.298
{2.017}
- - 16 5th
42.113
{2.045}
5th
41.477
{1.996}
6th
42.603
{2.026}
46 BMX Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
4th-C
41.299
{1.981}
- - 14 3rd
41.832
{1.976}
6th
41.882
{2.012}
5th
42.264
{1.992}
157 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
5th-C
43.302
{2.065}
- - 17 5th
44.720
{2.083}
6th
44.074
{2.090}
6th
43.402
{2.060}
255 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas ZBINDEN
(100 522 947 04)
6th-C
43.336
{2.039}
- - 18 6th
43.161
{2.175}
6th
43.422
{2.186}
6th
44.141
{2.225}
331 BMX Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
7th-C
44.146
{2.078}
- - 16 6th
42.778
{1.988}
5th
42.484
{2.059}
5th
42.900
{2.016}
699 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
8th-C
47.592
{2.195}
- - 20 7th
47.546
{2.220}
7th
47.002
{2.215}
6th
47.293
{2.232}
744 BMX Club Echichens VD Steve COTTIER
(100 092 216 50)
- - ## CR:8 DNS DNS
737 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
- - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

Top of Report