End of Report

2018 ARB Round 3, Chablais

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/May/2018 20:05:44

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 184

Total Riders = 184

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (18 Riders)
Not Final Results
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
591 Bicross Club Echichens VD Kevin GUMY
(100 064 416 89)
1st
34.015
{1.925}
1st
34.121
{1.903}
- 3 1st
34.818
{1.913}
1st
35.482
{1.932}
1st
34.892
{1.967}
84V France - All Clubs FRA Laurent VOILLEMIN
(100 253 291 08)
2nd
35.357
{1.972}
2nd
35.513
{1.930}
- 5 1st
36.752
{1.957}
2nd
37.165
{2.018}
2nd
36.428
{1.945}
3 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
3rd
35.657
{1.947}
1st
34.568
{1.915}
- 4 2nd
35.644
{1.956}
1st
35.246
{1.898}
1st
34.932
{1.971}
977 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Markus GRÜNIG
(100 165 371 67)
4th
36.420
{1.984}
3rd
36.072
{1.982}
- 7 2nd
37.005
{2.088}
3rd
37.446
{2.026}
2nd
36.638
{1.984}
14R France - All Clubs FRA Nicolas ROLLET
(100 265 050 30)
5th
36.680
{2.063}
4th
36.491
{2.046}
- 9 3rd
38.107
{2.071}
3rd
37.662
{2.089}
3rd
36.737
{2.104}
696 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Thomas VON NIEDERHÄUSERN
(100 166 148 68)
6th
37.309
{1.983}
3rd
35.931
{1.988}
- 6 3rd
37.543
{2.008}
2nd
36.792
{2.026}
1st
35.947
{2.014}
31 Bicross Club Genève GE Cyril ESTIENNE
(100 165 712 20)
7th
38.336
{2.007}
4th
37.023
{2.040}
- 6 1st
37.796
{1.975}
2nd
38.124
{1.990}
3rd
37.753
{1.965}
274 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Etienne SIGAUX VIONNET
(100 247 865 14)
8th
40.219
{1.952}
2nd
35.853
{1.947}
- 5 2nd
38.362
{1.966}
1st
36.924
{2.022}
2nd
36.341
{2.014}
585 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
1st-B
37.775
{2.107}
5th
37.629
{2.064}
- 11 4th
41.611
{2.080}
3rd
38.582
{2.086}
4th
37.773
{2.080}
90R Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume ROLLET
(417 431 204 35)
2nd-B
38.296
{2.084}
7th
39.534
{2.153}
- 15 6th
40.831
{2.222}
5th
38.846
{2.142}
4th
38.122
{2.166}
114 Bicross Club Genève GE Laurent MICHAUD
(100 165 394 90)
3rd-B
39.110
{2.106}
6th
38.812
{2.122}
- 10 3rd
38.620
{2.116}
4th
38.523
{2.199}
3rd
38.511
{2.088}
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
4th-B
39.667
{2.187}
5th
38.496
{2.065}
- 14 4th
39.937
{2.176}
6th
40.034
{2.257}
4th
40.519
{2.133}
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
5th-B
40.365
{2.094}
6th
39.295
{2.124}
- 13 4th
39.387
{2.169}
4th
40.149
{2.129}
5th
39.704
{2.132}
421 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Patrick BOILLAT
(100 165 546 48)
6th-B
41.235
{2.177}
7th
40.200
{2.182}
- 15 5th
41.286
{2.217}
5th
41.794
{2.188}
5th
41.118
{2.253}
867 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Roland FREYMOND
(100 804 736 08)
7th-B
41.764
{2.254}
8th
40.639
{2.215}
- 15 5th
46.894
{2.271}
5th
40.418
{2.235}
5th
42.807
{2.312}
760 Bicross Club Genève GE Jean-Claude MERLE
(100 747 445 44)
8th-B
41.924
{2.442}
8th
40.833
{2.048}
- 15 5th
40.176
{2.068}
4th
38.964
{2.102}
6th
40.473
{2.109}
174 Bicross Club Genève GE Sandra GUSTHIOT
(100 744 141 38)
--C
0.000
- - 18 6th
44.978
{2.315}
6th
45.154
{2.423}
6th
45.582
{2.339}
357 Bicross Club Echichens VD Julien WENK
(100 166 079 96)
- - ## DNF:6 CR:8 DNS

Débutants 1 (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
64 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leny MIRA
(201 800 000 02)
1 6 2nd
46.404
{2.542}
1st
45.644
{2.436}
2nd
47.374
{2.464}
1st
44.891
{2.453}
98 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jari LADERACH
(201 800 000 13)
2 10 3rd
47.475
{2.619}
2nd
46.690
{2.625}
3rd
47.684
{2.577}
2nd
46.068
{2.549}
74 Bicross Club du Chablais VD César JATON
(201 800 000 29)
3 12 4th
49.201
{2.623}
4th
49.790
{2.587}
1st
47.052
{2.568}
3rd
47.158
{2.539}
87R Bicross Club Genève GE Adam ROLLET
(417 431 204 32)
4 12 1st
46.146
{2.573}
3rd
47.963
{2.621}
4th
48.304
{2.593}
4th
47.699
{2.610}
63 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noah FASNACHT
(201 800 000 01)
5 20 5th
50.052
{2.574}
5th
51.271
{2.647}
5th
49.743
{2.550}
5th
48.711
{2.556}
180 Bicross Club Echichens VD Alec FAY
(100 714 691 76)
6 24 6th
54.635
{2.753}
6th
58.811
{2.649}
6th
59.014
{2.701}
6th
1:09.109
{2.842}

Débutants 2 (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
66 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Mattéo MARTIN
(201 800 000 30)
1 4 1st
43.788
{2.380}
1st
44.129
{2.318}
1st
45.472
{2.362}
1st
43.697
{2.343}
71 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Kimi VIRET
(201 800 000 33)
2 8 2nd
45.165
{2.406}
2nd
46.070
{2.388}
2nd
45.619
{2.337}
2nd
44.962
{2.419}
69 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Tom WERMEILLE
(201 800 000 32)
3 12 3rd
47.608
{2.535}
3rd
50.042
{2.510}
3rd
50.297
{2.506}
3rd
49.412
{2.523}

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (14 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
197 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mael Naim STUCKI
(100 754 352 64)
1st
48.531
{2.524}
- 3 1st
47.405
{2.599}
1st
48.804
{2.556}
1st
48.055
{2.526}
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
2nd
49.443
{2.603}
- 7 2nd
48.068
{2.616}
2nd
49.378
{2.642}
3rd
48.214
{2.575}
34 Sion BMX VS Robin PELLAUD
(201 800 000 04)
3rd
49.785
{2.575}
- 8 3rd
48.400
{2.527}
3rd
49.633
{2.667}
2nd
48.753
{2.533}
61 Sion BMX VS Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ
(201 800 000 28)
4th
50.770
{2.453}
- 6 2nd
47.490
{2.557}
2nd
48.184
{2.501}
2nd
47.208
{2.537}
902 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
5th
52.141
{2.526}
- 12 3rd
49.059
{2.576}
4th
49.800
{2.610}
5th
53.031
{2.527}
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(417 431 204 33)
6th
55.458
{2.877}
- 11 4th
49.551
{2.756}
3rd
50.369
{2.689}
4th
51.829
{2.776}
59 Sion BMX VS Alex COPPEY
(201 800 000 27)
7th
1:04.023
{2.573}
- 13 5th
50.797
{2.584}
5th
51.549
{2.651}
3rd
51.011
{2.613}
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
DNF
DNF
{2.437}
- 3 1st
46.675
{2.487}
1st
47.592
{2.431}
1st
46.884
{2.475}
72 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Lorik BERATI
(201 800 000 34)
1st-B
52.046
{2.625}
- 14 4th
53.546
{2.679}
6th
54.792
{2.879}
4th
53.015
{2.749}
20 Bicross Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
2nd-B
54.215
{2.711}
- 15 5th
54.899
{2.720}
4th
53.877
{2.661}
6th
56.284
{2.712}
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
3rd-B
54.808
{2.732}
- 17 6th
56.132
{2.943}
5th
54.845
{2.903}
6th
54.461
{2.954}
940 Bicross Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
4th-B
56.157
{2.788}
- 19 7th
57.294
{2.648}
7th
57.622
{2.820}
5th
53.862
{2.657}
222 Bicross Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(201 800 000 03)
5th-B
57.037
{3.007}
- 20 7th
54.939
{2.757}
6th
57.495
{2.888}
7th
57.623
{2.943}
887 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Kenzy JOUILLE
(100 795 822 18)
CR-B
CR
- 22 6th
52.218
{2.730}
DNF:7 CR:9

B 8-9 / G9-10 (24 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
03 Bicross Club Genève GE Jamie POUESSEL
(100 462 221 00)
1st
38.556
{2.130}
1st
39.255
{2.109}
- 3 1st
41.916
{2.141}
1st
40.267
{2.170}
1st
41.141
{2.174}
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
2nd
39.533
{2.222}
1st
39.990
{2.207}
- 4 2nd
42.125
{2.255}
1st
40.316
{2.248}
1st
39.777
{2.214}
303 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
3rd
40.982
{2.408}
3rd
41.779
{2.369}
- 5 1st
42.557
{2.423}
1st
42.088
{2.395}
3rd
42.154
{2.351}
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
4th
40.989
{2.315}
2nd
41.879
{2.316}
- 5 1st
41.389
{2.301}
2nd
41.790
{2.283}
2nd
41.305
{2.279}
80 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timéo MORAND
(100 542 576 39)
5th
41.859
{2.334}
2nd
40.961
{2.346}
- 7 4th
43.641
{2.410}
2nd
43.175
{2.292}
1st
42.736
{2.378}
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
6th
44.966
{2.366}
4th
43.168
{2.423}
- 7 3rd
43.010
{2.427}
2nd
42.211
{2.345}
2nd
42.436
{2.453}
115 Bicross Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
7th
45.973
{2.343}
4th
42.595
{2.320}
- 10 2nd
43.577
{2.319}
3rd
43.839
{2.418}
5th
45.096
{2.347}
29 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
8th
52.655
{2.313}
3rd
42.638
{2.327}
- 10 3rd
44.014
{2.341}
3rd
43.653
{2.299}
4th
43.505
{2.345}
117 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
1st-B
43.229
{2.335}
5th
44.342
{2.379}
- 14 4th
44.626
{2.348}
4th
44.336
{2.438}
6th
53.745
{2.332}
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
2nd-B
44.784
{2.495}
6th
45.277
{2.397}
- 12 2nd
45.183
{2.483}
7th
47.531
{2.484}
3rd
46.145
{2.487}
32 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
3rd-B
45.719
{2.398}
5th
44.100
{2.385}
- 12 5th
45.323
{2.376}
5th
45.210
{2.362}
2nd
44.624
{2.404}
731 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(100 796 174 79)
4th-B
46.222
{2.446}
8th
46.439
{2.405}
- 12 5th
47.606
{2.634}
3rd
45.378
{2.458}
4th
46.896
{2.494}
924 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
5th-B
46.526
{2.443}
8th
47.810
{2.435}
- 14 3rd
46.116
{2.390}
6th
46.266
{2.440}
5th
46.629
{2.531}
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
6th-B
47.260
{2.681}
6th
45.815
{2.595}
- 14 6th
46.672
{2.579}
5th
47.468
{2.593}
3rd
45.439
{2.558}
68 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
7th-B
47.631
{2.470}
7th
46.243
{2.470}
- 14 4th
46.224
{2.457}
4th
47.220
{2.472}
6th
45.552
{2.503}
134 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
8th-B
48.107
{2.722}
7th
47.612
{2.483}
- 15 5th
46.718
{2.485}
6th
47.769
{2.706}
4th
46.253
{2.467}
67 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Leo LADERACH
(201 800 000 14)
1st-C
43.561
{2.453}
- - 19 8th
47.314
{2.484}
4th
44.690
{2.431}
7th
45.731
{2.508}
247 Bicross Club Echichens VD Yanis LUTHI
(100 512 421 51)
2nd-C
45.578
{2.435}
- - 20 8th
58.998
{2.515}
7th
48.651
{2.591}
5th
48.026
{2.523}
230 BMX Club La Béroche NE Arno WALSER
(100 777 774 12)
3rd-C
46.670
{2.555}
- - 22 6th
49.378
{2.575}
8th
50.183
{2.637}
8th
49.188
{2.627}
94F Bicross Club Genève GE Antoine FOURNIER
(100 571 693 56)
4th-C
47.270
{2.438}
- - 19 7th
46.995
{2.423}
5th
45.633
{2.416}
7th
1:02.276
{2.644}
751 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
5th-C
47.533
{2.456}
- - 19 6th
47.732
{2.558}
7th
50.710
{2.619}
6th
47.640
{2.475}
73 Bicross Club Echichens VD Armel HUNI
(201 800 000 35)
6th-C
50.321
{2.576}
- - 20 7th
51.780
{2.557}
6th
50.136
{2.614}
7th
51.462
{2.619}
996 Sion BMX VS Rafaël ZUBER
(100 552 513 82)
7th-C
53.272
{2.825}
- - 23 7th
52.974
{2.674}
8th
52.927
{2.678}
8th
53.407
{2.779}
98 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ryan OPPLIGER
(100 524 481 83)
- - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

B 10-11 / G11-12 (37 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
04 Bicross Club Genève GE Jordan PATTHEY
(100 516 412 65)
1st
37.156
{2.072}
1st
37.586
{2.109}
1st
37.486
{2.106}
- 3 1st
38.310
{2.136}
1st
38.599
{2.108}
1st
37.448
{2.081}
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
2nd
37.824
{2.111}
1st
37.448
{2.136}
1st
37.871
{2.136}
- 4 1st
38.448
{2.203}
1st
38.386
{2.171}
2nd
38.278
{2.142}
935 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Nathan MÜLLER
(100 522 946 03)
3rd
38.350
{2.142}
2nd
38.251
{2.137}
1st
39.069
{2.200}
- 5 1st
41.277
{2.163}
1st
38.684
{2.145}
3rd
38.699
{2.604}
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
4th
38.963
{2.180}
4th
38.676
{2.223}
2nd
39.247
{2.196}
- 6 2nd
39.172
{2.231}
3rd
40.044
{2.173}
1st
39.218
{2.192}
998 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas FOWLER
(100 524 545 50)
Photo
Photo
2nd
37.816
{2.160}
3rd
39.707
{2.224}
- 8 2nd
39.904
{2.198}
4th
41.334
{2.236}
2nd
39.937
{2.220}
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
Photo
Photo
4th
39.550
{2.185}
2nd
39.368
{2.212}
- 6 4th
39.730
{2.199}
1st
39.679
{2.173}
1st
40.049
{2.191}
60 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca MORAND
(100 542 575 38)
7th
41.489
{2.175}
3rd
39.233
{2.170}
2nd
38.605
{2.179}
- 6 2nd
39.494
{2.221}
2nd
39.901
{2.159}
2nd
40.104
{2.153}
5 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
8th
51.712
{2.117}
3rd
38.091
{2.146}
1st
38.744
{2.123}
- 5 3rd
39.723
{2.106}
1st
39.791
{2.142}
1st
39.343
{2.167}
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
1st-B
39.539
{2.092}
7th
40.974
{2.173}
2nd
39.155
{2.142}
- 6 1st
39.533
{2.133}
4th
40.625
{2.125}
1st
39.401
{2.149}
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
2nd-B
40.503
{2.218}
6th
40.595
{2.228}
3rd
40.795
{2.253}
- 9 3rd
41.278
{2.254}
2nd
40.653
{2.254}
4th
41.299
{2.221}
250 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
3rd-B
40.962
{2.170}
5th
39.391
{2.167}
3rd
39.915
{2.161}
- 8 3rd
40.074
{2.168}
2nd
39.483
{2.155}
3rd
40.407
{2.230}
444 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
4th-B
42.104
{2.209}
7th
41.608
{2.198}
4th
40.166
{2.219}
- 11 6th
41.542
{2.273}
2nd
40.228
{2.184}
3rd
40.612
{2.196}
214 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
5th-B
43.542
{2.149}
8th
41.836
{2.238}
4th
41.543
{2.208}
- 9 2nd
41.371
{2.178}
3rd
41.440
{2.207}
4th
40.955
{2.180}
182 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
6th-B
45.789
{2.258}
8th
42.787
{2.203}
4th
41.802
{2.166}
- 12 4th
42.780
{2.223}
4th
42.176
{2.269}
4th
42.351
{2.224}
54 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
7th-B
50.655
{2.238}
5th
40.026
{2.214}
3rd
39.597
{2.246}
- 6 1st
39.825
{2.220}
3rd
41.048
{2.249}
2nd
39.941
{2.238}
92 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
8th-B
50.701
{2.183}
6th
39.848
{2.228}
4th
40.402
{2.183}
- 10 5th
41.008
{2.216}
3rd
40.188
{2.186}
2nd
40.317
{2.218}
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
1st-C
41.167
{2.246}
- 5th
41.090
{2.217}
- 10 2nd
42.556
{2.312}
5th
41.941
{2.319}
3rd
40.935
{2.232}
400 Bicross Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
2nd-C
41.715
{2.215}
- 6th
42.816
{2.294}
- 14 4th
43.314
{2.246}
5th
42.721
{2.254}
5th
42.469
{2.321}
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
3rd-C
42.039
{2.432}
- 6th
41.999
{2.373}
- 16 7th
42.330
{2.356}
4th
41.962
{2.311}
5th
42.378
{2.382}
195 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya Lenja STUCKI
(100 753 360 42)
4th-C
42.388
{2.263}
- 5th
42.203
{2.326}
- 15 4th
41.112
{2.340}
6th
43.332
{2.320}
5th
41.640
{2.353}
320 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
5th-C
43.805
{2.512}
- 5th
42.196
{2.476}
- 14 5th
44.626
{2.492}
5th
44.729
{2.584}
4th
41.557
{2.448}
821 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
6th-C
44.650
{2.310}
- 6th
44.920
{2.361}
- 15 5th
43.331
{2.245}
5th
43.293
{2.317}
5th
44.786
{2.302}
722 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan FELIX
(100 788 374 39)
7th-C
46.296
{2.379}
- 5th
43.407
{2.420}
- 19 6th
44.668
{2.393}
7th
45.667
{2.381}
6th
44.319
{2.415}
68T Bicross Club Genève GE Gary TALBOT
(100 571 648 11)
8th-C
49.886
{2.380}
- 6th
43.234
{2.336}
- 16 6th
45.136
{2.311}
4th
44.332
{2.320}
6th
42.454
{2.394}
777 Bicross Club Genève GE Noah VAZQUEZ
(100 534 185 87)
1st-D
42.688
{2.350}
- 7th
45.071
{2.458}
- 17 7th
45.008
{2.502}
3rd
43.612
{2.460}
7th
44.720
{2.352}
153 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Adryen ROMANO
(100 558 552 10)
2nd-D
43.269
{2.306}
- 7th
45.288
{2.502}
- 19 6th
45.212
{2.491}
6th
44.758
{2.402}
7th
50.332
{2.447}
457 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(100 760 312 10)
3rd-D
43.667
{2.333}
- 8th
51.352
{2.439}
- 12 3rd
43.232
{2.382}
5th
42.551
{2.395}
4th
42.572
{2.387}
597 Bicross Club Echichens VD Alexander POULSEN
(100 800 673 19)
4th-D
44.201
{2.558}
- 7th
43.329
{2.540}
- 16 5th
44.724
{2.365}
6th
43.689
{2.414}
5th
43.756
{2.482}
190 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
5th-D
44.283
{2.410}
- 8th
45.582
{2.466}
- 17 3rd
42.732
{2.337}
8th
1:00.940
{2.427}
6th
46.136
{2.406}
150 Bicross Club Echichens VD Ethan FAY
(100 573 829 58)
6th-D
44.985
{2.412}
- 7th
46.254
{2.395}
- 16 4th
43.965
{2.480}
6th
50.277
{2.427}
6th
45.700
{2.468}
412 Bicross Club Echichens VD Maksim LAURENT
(100 590 360 02)
7th-D
47.510
{2.483}
- 8th
47.289
{2.436}
- 20 7th
48.514
{2.443}
7th
47.783
{2.442}
6th
45.831
{2.449}
315 Bicross Club Genève GE Zoé BAHAMONDE
(100 551 383 19)
CR-D
CR
- DNF:8 - 10 5th
41.829
{2.241}
2nd
41.610
{2.259}
3rd
41.689
{2.226}
430 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Benjamin COUDON
(100 541 318 42)
1st-E
43.771
{2.337}
- - - 21 7th
45.981
{2.375}
7th
44.887
{2.387}
7th
45.801
{2.360}
241 Bicross Club Genève GE Logan GIROD
(100 548 293 33)
2nd-E
44.579
{2.346}
- - - 21 8th
46.360
{2.493}
6th
45.661
{2.374}
7th
46.392
{2.349}
889 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Zakary JOUILLE
(100 608 889 04)
3rd-E
45.391
{2.408}
- - - 21 6th
46.367
8th
45.412
{2.514}
7th
45.928
{2.402}
914 Bicross Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
4th-E
46.176
{2.501}
- - - 23 8th
46.650
{2.480}
7th
50.835
{2.438}
8th
46.021
{2.580}
196 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo Ilija STUCKI
(100 754 351 63)
- - - ## DNF:7 CR:9 DNS

B 12-13 / G13-14 (35 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 1/4 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
535 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
1st
33.807
{1.919}
1st
33.457
{1.868}
1st
33.721
{1.902}
- 3 1st
35.212
{1.867}
1st
34.377
{1.913}
1st
35.420
{1.901}
888 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
2nd
33.974
{1.980}
1st
33.849
{1.964}
1st
34.396
{1.981}
- 3 1st
34.410
{1.942}
1st
35.181
{1.970}
1st
34.447
{2.020}
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
3rd
34.951
{2.002}
2nd
35.256
{1.985}
1st
36.374
{1.974}
- 5 2nd
37.250
{2.046}
1st
36.547
{1.974}
2nd
36.150
{1.973}
05 Bicross Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
4th
35.958
{1.984}
3rd
36.039
{2.026}
2nd
37.142
{1.963}
- 4 1st
36.332
{1.989}
2nd
36.809
{1.974}
1st
36.910
{1.957}
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
5th
36.738
{2.072}
4th
36.538
{2.103}
2nd
36.425
{2.039}
- 6 1st
36.218
{2.046}
3rd
37.799
{2.066}
2nd
37.263
{2.017}
610 Bicross Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
6th
37.153
{2.048}
3rd
36.188
{2.022}
2nd
37.448
{2.067}
- 10 3rd
37.551
{2.084}
4th
37.857
{2.068}
3rd
36.486
{2.062}
985 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Fridolin AMIGUET
(100 508 843 62)
7th
37.552
{2.123}
4th
36.506
{2.049}
3rd
37.070
{2.044}
- 7 2nd
37.516
{2.058}
2nd
37.356
{2.048}
3rd
37.776
{2.056}
345 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
8th
38.046
{2.118}
2nd
35.470
{2.068}
2nd
36.252
{2.049}
- 7 2nd
37.066
{2.192}
3rd
37.093
{2.056}
2nd
37.111
{2.088}
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
1st-B
36.327
{2.013}
5th
36.861
{2.015}
1st
37.161
{2.037}
- 4 1st
36.916
{2.030}
2nd
37.325
{2.020}
1st
37.758
{2.029}
8 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
2nd-B
37.585
{2.011}
5th
36.983
{2.024}
3rd
37.781
{2.045}
- 8 2nd
38.113
{2.055}
3rd
38.050
{2.028}
3rd
37.883
{2.058}
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
3rd-B
37.754
{2.097}
7th
38.155
{2.091}
4th
38.456
{2.107}
- 9 3rd
37.343
{2.116}
4th
37.784
{2.104}
2nd
38.077
{2.094}
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
4th-B
38.362
{2.084}
6th
37.781
{2.046}
3rd
37.752
{2.048}
- 10 4th
38.250
{2.147}
2nd
37.822
{2.046}
4th
38.590
{2.061}
886 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
5th-B
38.886
{2.062}
8th
39.107
{2.176}
4th
37.824
{2.194}
- 8 2nd
36.699
{2.120}
1st
36.302
{2.062}
5th
38.055
{2.126}
474 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
6th-B
39.518
{2.164}
6th
37.921
{2.096}
3rd
38.330
{2.149}
- 5 3rd
38.550
{2.428}
1st
37.894
{2.146}
1st
37.488
{2.157}
275 Bicross Club Genève GE Keziah GARCIA SIMON
(100 523 139 02)
7th-B
40.397
{2.140}
8th
39.536
{2.127}
4th
38.330
{2.183}
- 12 5th
38.811
{2.149}
2nd
39.115
{2.174}
5th
39.334
{2.175}
30 Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin MURBACH
(100 552 414 80)
8th-B
40.579
{2.178}
7th
38.556
{2.102}
4th
38.089
{2.134}
- 12 4th
39.445
{2.155}
5th
39.401
{2.128}
3rd
38.677
{2.150}
313 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
1st-C
38.743
{2.118}
- 5th
39.154
{2.161}
- 13 5th
39.373
{2.181}
4th
38.443
{2.133}
4th
37.475
{2.155}
113 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste BORLAT
(100 520 203 73)
2nd-C
39.178
{2.094}
- 6th
39.961
{2.174}
- 14 3rd
39.132
{2.188}
5th
38.974
{2.176}
6th
39.744
{2.101}
310 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
3rd-C
39.873
{2.133}
- 5th
38.676
{2.210}
- 11 3rd
39.343
{2.128}
6th
39.520
{2.190}
2nd
38.395
{2.154}
139 Bicross Club Genève GE Magali MICHAUD
(100 497 885 65)
4th-C
40.374
{2.036}
- 6th
40.089
{2.064}
- 15 5th
40.246
{2.069}
6th
1:49.134
{2.026}
4th
39.319
{2.067}
102 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
5th-C
40.782
{2.297}
- 6th
39.496
{2.255}
- 15 4th
39.712
{2.201}
5th
39.574
{2.250}
6th
39.440
{2.259}
5 Bicross Club Genève GE Chloé PATTHEY
(100 516 416 69)
6th-C
41.597
{2.239}
- 6th
40.466
{2.248}
- 14 7th
40.862
{2.251}
3rd
40.613
{2.256}
4th
39.679
{2.209}
106 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
7th-C
43.879
{2.254}
- 5th
38.590
{2.215}
- 11 4th
39.782
{2.257}
4th
39.019
{2.210}
3rd
38.737
{2.292}
554 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
8th-C
1:00.144
{2.173}
- 5th
39.409
{2.167}
- 12 4th
38.054
{2.235}
3rd
38.710
{2.199}
5th
40.557
{2.190}
35 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon MAITRE
(100 520 198 68)
1st-D
40.277
{2.188}
- 7th
41.977
{2.282}
- 17 6th
40.338
{2.164}
6th
41.045
{2.226}
5th
40.758
{2.257}
723 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Loris FREYMOND
(100 552 405 71)
2nd-D
40.329
{2.203}
- 8th
1:15.915
{2.224}
- 16 6th
41.110
{2.255}
5th
41.464
{2.219}
5th
41.147
{2.444}
346 Bicross Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
3rd-D
41.005
{2.271}
- 7th
40.906
{2.286}
- 17 7th
41.620
{2.320}
6th
40.175
{2.281}
4th
39.944
{2.281}
276 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
4th-D
42.197
{2.277}
- 8th
42.232
{2.355}
- 19 6th
41.556
{2.360}
7th
42.449
{2.318}
6th
41.642
{2.397}
185 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Joël JORDAN
(100 755 313 55)
5th-D
42.494
{2.443}
- 7th
41.846
{2.503}
- 15 5th
41.903
{2.429}
4th
42.527
{2.470}
6th
42.429
{2.457}
511 BMX Club La Béroche NE Rayan PERROT
(100 536 565 42)
6th-D
43.085
{2.384}
- 8th
43.634
{2.400}
- 18 6th
43.104
{2.423}
5th
43.386
{2.425}
7th
42.369
{2.499}
155 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Pascal ZBINDEN
(100 522 948 05)
7th-D
44.435
{2.312}
- 7th
46.123
{2.360}
- 19 6th
43.454
{2.472}
6th
45.530
{2.371}
7th
43.946
{2.487}
600 BMX Club La Béroche NE Nils FORNACHON
(100 536 563 40)
8th-D
45.987
{2.496}
- 8th
45.920
{2.568}
- 20 7th
44.910
{2.535}
7th
46.247
{2.684}
6th
44.821
{2.428}
410 Bicross Club Echichens VD Elias MORONA
(100 804 095 46)
1st-E
47.317
{2.369}
- - - 21 7th
47.669
{2.319}
7th
49.066
{2.461}
7th
50.305
{2.617}
67 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Loan ROSSIER
(201 800 000 31)
2nd-E
47.990
{2.490}
- - - 21 7th
47.699
{2.557}
7th
50.412
{2.440}
7th
50.729
{2.479}
194 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lynn Saviya STUCKI
(100 591 991 81)
CR-E
CR
- - - 21 5th
40.439
{2.213}
DNF:7 CR:9

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
01 Bicross Club Genève GE Mathis GANTNER
(100 541 310 34)
1st
32.278
{1.895}
1st
32.484
{1.892}
- 3 1st
32.882
{1.895}
1st
33.226
{1.910}
1st
33.595
{1.926}
97 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
2nd
32.643
{1.919}
1st
32.892
{1.928}
- 3 1st
33.871
{1.900}
1st
33.354
{1.942}
1st
34.617
{1.937}
127 Bicross Club Genève GE Léo GUSTHIOT
(100 511 923 38)
3rd
34.168
{1.867}
4th
34.709
{1.854}
- 4 1st
34.857
{1.909}
2nd
34.954
{1.897}
1st
34.367
{1.877}
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
4th
34.176
{1.880}
2nd
33.774
{1.900}
- 5 2nd
34.083
{1.900}
1st
34.034
{1.913}
2nd
35.171
{1.892}
426 Sion BMX VS Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
5th
34.623
{1.993}
3rd
33.974
{1.969}
- 8 3rd
35.926
{2.080}
2nd
34.325
{1.959}
3rd
35.470
{1.972}
05 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
6th
35.478
{2.017}
4th
35.405
{2.057}
- 7 2nd
35.884
{2.025}
3rd
36.050
{2.029}
2nd
35.243
{1.988}
300 Bicross Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
7th
38.642
{1.953}
2nd
34.906
{1.912}
- 5 1st
36.146
{1.935}
2nd
35.492
{1.958}
2nd
35.832
{1.960}
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
8th
42.135
{1.968}
3rd
35.220
{1.968}
- 4 2nd
35.492
{1.942}
1st
35.114
{1.956}
1st
35.461
{1.981}
818 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Ben LAMBERT
(100 558 643 04)
1st-B
35.299
{2.072}
6th
35.675
{2.090}
- 10 4th
36.755
{2.023}
3rd
35.492
{2.028}
3rd
35.873
{2.045}
46 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
2nd-B
35.768
{1.957}
5th
34.953
{1.962}
- 11 6th
52.554
{2.004}
2nd
35.524
{2.026}
3rd
36.201
{2.053}
331 Bicross Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
3rd-B
36.333
{2.088}
5th
36.213
{2.005}
- 12 5th
37.759
{2.024}
4th
36.786
{2.023}
3rd
37.006
{2.063}
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
4th-B
38.161
{2.033}
7th
36.687
{1.998}
- 12 3rd
38.957
{2.029}
5th
38.427
{2.069}
4th
37.372
{2.030}
966 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas GRÜNIG
(100 504 540 27)
5th-B
39.359
{2.080}
6th
37.859
{2.159}
- 12 4th
39.282
{2.100}
4th
38.392
{2.101}
4th
38.279
{2.112}
377 Bicross Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
6th-B
57.582
{2.044}
7th
38.713
{2.065}
- 10 2nd
37.069
{1.988}
4th
37.862
{2.096}
4th
37.695
{2.066}
515 Sion BMX VS Zian FOURNIER
(100 624 902 12)
7th-B
1:40.721
{2.147}
8th
38.325
{2.124}
- 11 3rd
36.097
{2.122}
3rd
36.801
{2.178}
5th
37.778
{2.139}
974 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Mike BONNY
(100 361 371 30)
DNF-B
DNF
{2.115}
8th
40.610
{2.066}
- 11 5th
40.078
{2.427}
4th
36.920
{2.153}
2nd
36.591
{2.058}
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
1st-C
37.664
{2.071}
- - 12 3rd
37.525
{2.071}
5th
37.800
{2.085}
4th
37.546
{2.099}
210 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Marius AMIGUET
(100 508 845 64)
2nd-C
37.954
{2.105}
- - 12 4th
37.913
{2.130}
3rd
36.968
{2.110}
5th
37.885
{2.097}
815 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Romain BERTHOLET
(100 571 976 48)
3rd-C
38.649
{2.064}
- - 17 6th
40.983
{2.223}
5th
38.107
{2.214}
6th
38.512
{2.194}
661 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Robin GROSSENBACHER
(100 548 276 16)
4th-C
39.216
{2.152}
- - 15 4th
39.328
{2.133}
6th
39.940
{2.193}
5th
39.540
{2.220}
445 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Noran ARM
(100 545 857 22)
5th-C
39.501
{2.229}
- - 17 6th
41.545
{2.308}
5th
38.793
{2.309}
6th
39.622
{2.271}
184 Sion BMX VS Olivia ZUBER
(100 551 356 89)
6th-C
40.679
{2.168}
- - 20 6th
40.669
{2.165}
7th
40.420
{2.207}
7th
40.918
{2.203}
713 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
7th-C
40.855
{2.207}
- - 16 5th
40.148
{2.226}
6th
38.460
{2.183}
5th
38.990
{2.183}
986 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lara HOSTETTLER
(100 361 372 31)
8th-C
41.492
{2.332}
- - 17 5th
41.102
{2.207}
6th
40.014
{2.272}
6th
40.072
{2.262}
850 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
- - ## DNF:7 CR:8 DNS

B 16+ / G 17+ (22 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
943 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Julien ROLLE
(100 539 798 74)
1st
31.802
{1.813}
1st
32.037
{1.861}
- 4 1st
33.581
{1.830}
2nd
33.306
{1.840}
1st
32.766
{1.823}
327 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
2nd
34.857
{1.927}
4th
32.839
{2.053}
- 9 6th
36.394
{1.974}
2nd
32.908
{1.936}
1st
32.313
{1.947}
298 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leo KOLB
(100 497 904 84)
3rd
35.105
{1.881}
3rd
32.819
{1.807}
- 6 2nd
33.927
{1.851}
1st
32.587
{1.806}
3rd
33.728
{1.848}
142 Bicross Club Genève GE Adrien SCHWEIZER
(100 165 952 66)
4th
37.151
{1.874}
2nd
32.485
{1.937}
- 11 5th
34.558
{1.891}
4th
33.907
{1.897}
2nd
33.336
{1.912}
993 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
5th
40.661
{1.876}
2nd
32.702
{1.897}
- 6 2nd
33.531
{1.914}
1st
32.567
{1.876}
3rd
33.791
{1.908}
420 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Basil SOLLBERGER
(100 504 486 70)
6th
44.593
{1.868}
3rd
33.193
{1.851}
- 10 3rd
34.166
{1.879}
3rd
34.012
{1.890}
4th
34.523
{1.874}
132 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jeremy HERTIG
(100 497 902 82)
7th
44.956
{1.981}
4th
33.647
{1.943}
- 6 1st
33.177
{1.921}
2nd
33.269
{1.917}
3rd
33.275
{1.893}
619 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Dario SOLLBERGER
(100 166 010 27)
8th
1:48.910
{1.888}
1st
32.245
{1.880}
- 3 1st
33.296
{1.828}
1st
32.534
{1.845}
1st
32.620
{1.842}
601 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
1st-B
32.716
{1.825}
5th
33.164
{1.848}
- 7 2nd
33.555
{1.847}
3rd
33.052
{1.846}
2nd
33.406
{1.852}
912 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Simon JAQUEMET
(100 462 111 84)
2nd-B
32.844
{1.858}
5th
33.801
{1.864}
- 10 4th
34.447
{1.928}
4th
34.430
{2.002}
2nd
33.077
{1.878}
531 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Tobias RYSER
(100 572 237 18)
3rd-B
34.055
{1.897}
6th
34.191
{1.821}
- 12 4th
35.303
{1.898}
3rd
34.090
{1.901}
5th
35.093
{1.965}
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
4th-B
34.346
{1.856}
8th
36.426
{1.868}
- 14 4th
35.261
{1.871}
5th
34.587
{1.888}
5th
34.755
{1.924}
555 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lars SCHWAB
(100 497 909 89)
5th-B
34.792
{1.896}
7th
35.857
{1.908}
- 11 3rd
34.268
{1.863}
4th
34.237
{1.910}
4th
34.351
{1.898}
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
6th-B
35.017
{2.001}
6th
34.291
{1.946}
- 14 3rd
34.697
{1.934}
5th
34.764
{1.983}
6th
35.229
{1.957}
160 Bicross Club Genève GE Jonathan MICHAUD
(100 505 472 86)
7th-B
35.511
{2.071}
7th
35.530
{1.906}
- 17 5th
36.028
{1.886}
5th
34.992
{1.896}
7th
2:06.908
{1.884}
808 BMX Club La Béroche NE Baptiste FINARDI
(100 545 435 85)
1st-C
36.787
{1.955}
- - 21 6th
37.670
{1.995}
8th
44.760
{2.021}
DNF:7
796 Bicross Club Echichens VD Jérémy NICATY
(100 165 437 36)
2nd-C
37.182
{1.984}
- - 18 7th
1:11.838
{1.978}
6th
37.801
{2.005}
5th
36.472
{1.944}
169 Sion BMX VS Grégory MONNET
(100 165 443 42)
3rd-C
37.284
{2.067}
- - 20 7th
36.713
{2.166}
7th
37.037
{2.081}
6th
35.731
{2.121}
510 Bicross Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
4th-C
38.153
{1.996}
- - 20 7th
37.704
{2.016}
7th
36.603
{2.030}
6th
37.429
{2.086}
38 Bicross Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
5th-C
38.399
{2.098}
- - 18 5th
35.992
{1.975}
6th
36.309
{2.036}
7th
37.831
{2.021}
699 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
6th-C
39.098
{2.113}
- - 23 8th
38.991
{2.128}
7th
38.695
{2.114}
8th
38.369
{2.099}
329 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril BOILLAT
(100 539 793 69)
DNS - 16# 6th
35.215
{1.974}
6th
35.862
{1.953}
4th
34.184
{1.900}

Top of Report