End of Report

2019 ARB 5, Chablais

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09/Jun/2019 23:31:28

FINALS RESULTS

Total Entries = 181

Total Riders = 181

Senior 25+ (20" & 24") (11 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS
2 Bicross Club Genève GE Marc MURBACH
(100 051 136 01)
1st
34.788
{1.962}
- 3
368 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Alexandre MATHYS
(100 165 427 26)
2nd
35.247
{2.033}
- 4
772 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE André BERGER
(100 497 882 62)
3rd
36.236
{2.079}
- 9
585 BMX Club du Chablais VD Giovanni BITTO
(100 165 573 75)
4th
38.141
{2.106}
- 5
90R Bicross Club Genève GE Guillaume ROLLET
(100 808 880 78)
5th
38.569
{2.238}
- 8
704 Bicross Club Genève GE Sebastian PEREIRA
(100 752 264 13)
6th
38.650
{2.085}
- 12
193 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Philipp STUCKI
(100 899 127 18)
7th
40.059
{2.235}
- 12
975 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Steve BONNY
(100 165 554 56)
8th
40.728
{2.170}
- 11
760 Bicross Club Genève GE Jean-Claude MERLE
(100 747 445 44)
1st-B
40.195
{2.132}
- 15
159 BMX-Club Zetzwil AG Florence JULIA
(100 823 563 17)
2nd-B
42.271
{2.305}
- 14
A18 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre BUGAT
(198 102 23)
3rd-B
43.811
{2.322}
- 15

Débutants (1) 8-10 / 9-11 (16 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS
A10 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Nathan FLACTION
(200 901 30)
1st
43.647
{2.371}
- 7
A19 BMX Club du Chablais VD Mattéo MARTIN
(200 905 13)
2nd
43.975
{2.438}
- 4
751 Bicross Club Genève GE Théo MERLE
(100 551 358 91)
3rd
45.737
{2.383}
- 10
A03 BMX Club du Chablais VD Mathis GUYET
(201 009 01)
4th
46.800
{2.530}
- 7
A07 Bicross Club Genève GE Roman DELALOYE
(200 904 09)
5th
47.462
{2.841}
- 8
694 BMX Club Echichens VD Aleksander GASSER
(201 105 14)
6th
50.578
{2.547}
- 14
A00 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Loïc BRODARD
(200 904 06)
7th
57.730
{2.436}
- 6
A11 BMX Club du Chablais VD César JATON
(201 001 11)
8th
58.453
{2.416}
- 8
A16 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lohan ISOZ
(201 107 121)
1st-B
48.141
{2.475}
- 14
A02 BMX Club du Chablais VD Nolan MONTEILLARD
(200 906 10)
2nd-B
49.366
{2.492}
- 18
A22 BMX Club La Béroche NE Loric ADAMINI
(201 109 01)
3rd-B
49.923
{2.618}
- 19
A15 BMX Club du Chablais VD Nelio DELACOSTE
(201 110 12)
4th-B
51.409
{2.630}
- 20
A17 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Aidan ISOZ
(201 107 12)
5th-B
52.146
{2.770}
- 20
A04 BMX Club du Chablais VD Livio MANCUSO
(201 110 16)
6th-B
53.636
{2.588}
- 22
A25 BMX Club du Chablais VD Léo KERNEUR
(201 109 13)
7th-B
54.903
{2.765}
- 20
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Adriel MONNEY
(201 002 27)
8th-B
55.698
{2.660}
- 19

Débutants (2) 11-13 / 12-14 (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS
A20 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Paul WICHT
(200 806 22)
1st
40.205
{2.219}
- 5
A12 BMX Club du Chablais VD Noa FRAGNIERE
(200 603 29)
2nd
41.367
{2.242}
- 6
A24 BMX Club du Chablais VD Enzo FAVRE
(201 301 03)
3rd
42.227
{2.222}
- 9
A23 BMX Club du Chablais VD Léo FLETT
(200 707 13)
4th
42.694
{2.258}
- 10
A05 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arno VACCA
(200 603 20)
5th
43.421
{2.326}
- 10
A08 BMX Club du Chablais VD Timéo GUYET
(200 804 30)
6th
43.869
{2.357}
- 8
441 BMX Club La Béroche NE Oscar MASI
(100 861 176 91)
7th
44.324
{2.374}
- 11
A21 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Saiwan Jarius HURNI
(200 603 30)
8th
44.923
{2.368}
- 4
A01 BMX Club du Chablais VD Kyllian MONTEILLARD
(200 709 06)
1st-B
44.728
{2.413}
- 14
A9 BMX Club du Chablais VD Nayan PLATTNER
(200 810 02)
2nd-B
47.430
{2.603}
- 18
129 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Samy WEISS
(200 710 04)
3rd-B
48.278
{2.589}
- 17
A06 BMX Club du Chablais VD Katherine POWELL
(200 607 22)
CR-B
CR
- 14

B 5-7 / G 6-8 (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS
34 Sion BMX VS Robin PELLAUD
(201 204 29)
1st
46.071
{2.409}
- 4
902 BMX Club La Béroche NE Jory BARTH
(100 731 454 58)
2nd
47.139
{2.461}
- 3
730 BMX Club Echichens VD Malik RIHANI
(100 823 563 17)
3rd
47.709
{2.679}
- 11
88R Bicross Club Genève GE Eliot ROLLET
(100 808 875 73)
4th
48.471
{2.542}
- 6
470 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jaron SCHÄDELI
(100 918 501 89)
5th
49.373
{2.586}
- 8
73F Bicross Club Genève GE Valentin FOURNIER
(100 571 677 40)
6th
49.403
{2.414}
- 12
A29 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Lino NICOLET
(201 226 06)
7th
51.071
{2.528}
- 10
940 BMX Club Echichens VD Livia KEHRLI
(100 726 173 15)
8th
51.227
{2.725}
- 12
944 Bicross Club Genève GE Maxime CHRISTIN
(100 928 673 76)
1st-B
48.885
{2.527}
- 13
598 Bicross Club Genève GE Lexie BUGAT
(100 926 329 60)
2nd-B
50.301
{2.513}
- 17
20 BMX Club Echichens VD William LAURENT
(100 799 487 94)
3rd-B
51.015
{2.646}
- 17
622 BMX Club Echichens VD Emilie SCHMID
(100 917 890 60)
4th-B
51.824
{2.613}
- 17
709 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Mathis DARBRE
(201 304 09)
5th-B
53.164
{2.795}
- 20
99 Sion BMX VS Aaron AYMON
(201 301 03)
6th-B
53.673
{2.884}
- 18
A26 Bicross Club Genève GE Manon MERLE
(201 104 14)
- ##

B 8-9 / G9-10 (21 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS
02 Sion BMX VS Alix MORET
(100 361 408 67)
1st
40.481
{2.312}
1st
41.357
{2.304}
- 3
117 BMX Club du Chablais VD Lenny EPARS
(100 752 417 69)
2nd
41.302
{2.330}
1st
42.239
{2.331}
- 3
05 Bicross Club Genève GE Lucas GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 945 28)
3rd
41.728
{2.295}
2nd
42.429
{2.318}
- 6
251 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD William NICOLET
(100 915 380 72)
4th
42.776
{2.345}
3rd
43.294
{2.364}
- 8
335 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jari LÄDERACH
(100 887 853 93)
5th
43.787
{2.371}
4th
44.625
{2.333}
- 8
731 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Cédric MAURER
(100 796 174 79)
6th
44.155
{2.454}
2nd
44.466
{2.449}
- 7
918 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Clément PERINETTI
(100 788 783 60)
7th
45.556
{2.489}
3rd
44.996
{2.474}
- 7
134 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Jordan OPPLIGER
(100 540 163 51)
8th
46.366
{2.603}
4th
45.675
{2.614}
- 15
204 Sion BMX VS James VARONE
(100 548 261 01)
1st-B
45.394
{2.395}
5th
50.357
{2.517}
- 9
480 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Gian-Andri SCHÄDELI
(100 918 562 53)
2nd-B
45.580
{2.488}
5th
45.683
{2.454}
- 14
878 Sion BMX VS Maxime JACQUEMETTAZ
(100 893 776 02)
3rd-B
46.511
{2.534}
7th
55.525
{2.624}
- 9
197 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mael Naim STUCKI
(100 754 352 64)
4th-B
48.012
{2.579}
8th
59.409
{2.453}
- 14
279 Sion BMX VS Alex COPPEY
(100 861 121 36)
5th-B
48.243
{2.622}
7th
46.741
{2.528}
- 15
201 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Luna ARPAGAUS
(100 722 750 84)
6th-B
49.675
{2.582}
6th
51.925
{2.568}
- 17
376 BMX Club du Chablais VD Matthew LONFAT
(100 952 327 62)
7th-B
1:05.274
{2.375}
6th
46.505
{2.372}
- 10
302 BMX-Club Zuger Racer ZG Yannick PACHOUD
(100 754 360 72)
8th-B
1:22.270
{2.667}
8th
50.022
{2.772}
- 16
07 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca KEHRLI
(100 532 108 47)
1st-C
44.970
{2.459}
- - 17
231 Bicross Club Genève GE Fabio PELLERITI
(100 744 157 54)
2nd-C
45.847
{2.453}
- - 17
883 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dario RAMUZ
(100 912 044 34)
3rd-C
48.786
{2.628}
- - 17
829 BMX Club Echichens VD Tyler DI MAURO
(100 920 138 77)
4th-C
49.270
{2.633}
- - 19
433 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Emil EMMENEGGER
(201 105 24)
5th-C
54.252
{2.824}
- - 21

B 10-11 / G11-12 (25 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS
223 Bicross Club Genève GE Enzo RODRIGUEZ
(100 529 705 69)
1st
39.362
{2.162}
1st
39.542
{2.152}
- 3
91 BMX Club La Béroche NE Lorin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 961 46)
2nd
39.656
{2.191}
1st
39.455
{2.211}
- 3
214 BMX Club du Chablais VD Yohan BELLINO
(100 459 358 47)
3rd
40.271
{2.144}
3rd
41.000
{2.190}
- 8
319 Sion BMX VS Lucas RICKLY
(100 459 359 48)
4th
40.489
{2.333}
2nd
40.096
{2.323}
- 7
92 BMX Club du Chablais VD Ethan PERRIN
(100 504 565 52)
5th
40.628
{2.259}
4th
41.081
{2.238}
- 7
182 Sion BMX VS Timéo MORET
(100 361 407 66)
6th
41.461
{2.266}
2nd
40.538
{2.237}
- 6
39 Bicross Club Genève GE Gabriel GUILHEM GONCALVES
(100 497 898 78)
7th
42.324
{2.191}
3rd
40.544
{2.210}
- 3
83 Sion BMX VS Soan AYMON
(100 511 742 51)
8th
57.910
{2.382}
4th
41.498
{2.443}
- 7
611 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Flurin ARPAGAUS
(100 555 915 89)
1st-B
40.633
{2.241}
5th
41.625
{2.285}
- 10
400 BMX Club Echichens VD Thomas DUBOUX
(100 531 589 13)
2nd-B
41.767
{2.217}
6th
42.868
{2.259}
- 7
802 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Leo LÄDERACH
(100 822 865 95)
3rd-B
41.974
{2.279}
7th
43.143
{2.321}
- 10
196 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Mateo Ilija STUCKI
(100 754 351 63)
4th-B
42.426
{2.292}
8th
44.217
{2.466}
- 10
513 Bicross Club Genève GE Maé BUGAT
(100 926 323 54)
5th-B
43.139
{2.316}
6th
42.293
{2.371}
- 11
821 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dylan GERMANIER
(100 459 367 56)
6th-B
43.972
{2.306}
7th
43.284
{2.352}
- 12
457 Sion BMX VS Bastien BOURBAN
(100 760 312 10)
7th-B
44.194
{2.364}
8th
43.897
{2.357}
- 11
705 BMX Club du Chablais VD Kimi VIRET
(100 895 902 91)
8th-B
44.674
{2.332}
5th
42.513
{2.307}
- 12
190 BMX Club du Chablais VD Loan EPARS
(100 752 414 66)
1st-C
40.969
{2.287}
- - 14
115 BMX Club Echichens VD Arno MARTIN
(100 361 414 73)
2nd-C
42.230
{2.371}
- - 16
12V Bicross Club Genève GE Macéo VALLANCE
(100 921 790 80)
3rd-C
43.348
{2.389}
- - 16
68 BMX Club du Chablais VD Myron PERRIN
(100 504 563 50)
4th-C
46.177
{2.471}
- - 15
32 Bicross Club Genève GE Amandine MURBACH
(100 546 341 21)
5th-C
46.818
{2.421}
- - 15
305 Sion BMX VS Antoine ZUCHUAT
(100 830 387 51)
6th-C
47.764
{2.673}
- - 18
964 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Leny MIRA
(100 919 507 28)
7th-C
49.434
{2.420}
- - 15
456 Bicross Club Genève GE Caio MORAES BARBAGLIO
(100 876 372 58)
CR-C
CR
- - 18
158 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Anthony FONA
(100 800 003 28)
1st-D
44.559
- - 19

B 12-13 / G13-14 (31 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS
712 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexandre EMMEL
(100 511 921 36)
1st
36.166
{1.936}
1st
36.590
{1.967}
- 3
554 BMX Club La Béroche NE Dolan BARTH
(100 528 328 50)
2nd
36.707
{2.062}
3rd
37.513
{2.073}
- 6
610 BMX Club Echichens VD Luca BARONE
(100 551 403 39)
3rd
37.011
{1.991}
1st
35.282
{1.952}
- 9
474 BMX Club du Chablais VD Dino COLATRUGLIO
(100 491 580 65)
4th
37.464
{1.991}
2nd
36.281
{1.969}
- 3
527 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Arnaud GASSER
(100 555 753 24)
5th
37.873
{2.067}
3rd
36.631
{2.079}
- 9
886 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathis TRAVELLETTI
(100 361 386 45)
6th
38.006
{2.069}
4th
37.061
{2.014}
- 7
295 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Anja BERGER
(100 497 880 60)
7th
38.378
{2.103}
2nd
36.820
{2.007}
- 6
250 BMX Club La Béroche NE Cléo BARTH
(100 528 327 49)
8th
39.151
{2.176}
4th
40.682
{2.085}
- 9
01 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD David FERREIRA
(100 522 944 01)
1st-B
37.760
{2.069}
6th
38.251
{2.017}
- 8
102 BMX Club du Chablais VD Corentin ECOEUR
(100 528 107 23)
2nd-B
38.003
{2.174}
7th
38.971
{2.130}
- 5
310 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Alexis CORNAZ
(100 554 852 93)
3rd-B
38.447
{2.091}
6th
1:05.359
{2.086}
- 9
57 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Loris EBENER
(100 504 854 50)
4th-B
38.767
{2.187}
5th
37.872
{2.155}
- 11
333 Bicross Club Genève GE Kylian SANTSCHY
(100 462 136 12)
5th-B
39.325
{2.168}
7th
1:57.163
{2.160}
- 11
313 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Sirio GRÜNIG
(100 539 677 50)
6th-B
39.482
{2.250}
8th
39.476
{2.255}
- 12
135 BMX Club du Chablais VD Samuel PEROTTI
(100 728 264 69)
7th-B
41.095
{2.296}
5th
41.897
{2.277}
- 12
90 BMX Club La Béroche NE Quentin LEUENBERGER
(100 510 975 60)
CR-B
CR
8th
2:04.741
{2.118}
- 10
646 BMX Club Echichens VD Matias JORIO
(100 361 387 46)
1st-C
38.045
{2.184}
- - 15
206 Bicross Club Genève GE Corentin VIFIAN
(100 589 981 11)
2nd-C
39.215
{2.142}
- - 12
54 BMX Club du Chablais VD Anakin SCHMIDT
(100 508 820 39)
3rd-C
40.045
{2.326}
- - 17
106 Bicross Club Genève GE Timoté VIFIAN
(100 589 988 18)
4th-C
40.585
{2.245}
- - 14
346 BMX Club Echichens VD Robin FOWLER
(100 524 548 53)
5th-C
41.013
{2.203}
- - 17
465 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Cyril PERINETTI
(100 541 316 40)
6th-C
41.846
{2.175}
- - 20
565 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Quentin EPINEY
(100 922 077 76)
7th-C
42.144
{2.202}
- - 16
195 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Aliya Lenja STUCKI
(100 753 360 42)
8th-C
58.693
{2.242}
- - 18
444 Sion BMX VS Mehdi DJANTI
(100 520 194 64)
1st-D
41.015
{2.170}
- - 21
320 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Ethan GRANDJEAN
(100 548 283 23)
2nd-D
41.720
{2.299}
- - 20
276 Sion BMX VS Matteo DE GIORGI
(100 552 404 70)
3rd-D
42.740
{2.309}
- - 20
914 BMX Club Echichens VD Hugo GALVAO-LUIS
(100 592 344 46)
4th-D
43.368
{2.319}
- - 22
773 Bicross Club Genève GE Thomas BETI
(100 906 740 65)
5th-D
43.894
{2.335}
- - 24
410 BMX Club Echichens VD Elias MORONA
(100 804 095 46)
6th-D
45.804
{2.423}
- - 23
45 BMX Club Echichens VD William BRECHON
(200 707 14)
CR-D
CR
- - 21

B 14-15 / G 15-16 (27 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS
888 BMX Club du Chablais VD Tanguy GRANDJEAN
(100 361 383 42)
1st
34.147
{1.956}
1st
34.986
{1.938}
- 9
426 Sion BMX VS Lucien DUSSEX
(100 498 023 09)
2nd
34.556
{2.004}
2nd
34.539
{1.903}
- 6
75 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Matteo EBENER
(100 504 890 86)
3rd
34.858
{1.997}
2nd
35.188
{1.968}
- 7
644 Sion BMX VS Samuel HUBERT
(100 528 105 21)
4th
35.479
{2.153}
4th
35.978
{1.944}
- 6
W8 Bicross Club Genève GE Sébastien CAMPICHE
(100 523 089 49)
5th
35.542
{2.248}
1st
33.285
{1.848}
- 3
509 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Nico HOSTETTLER
(100 361 368 27)
6th
37.723
{2.101}
4th
36.150
{2.024}
- 7
525 Bicross Club Genève GE Thalya BURFORD
(100 529 630 91)
7th
37.839
{1.997}
3rd
35.607
{1.941}
- 8
790 Bicross Club Genève GE Alessio MARESCUTTI
(100 504 617 07)
8th
1:06.383
{1.954}
3rd
35.660
{1.928}
- 9
02 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Elias HERTIG
(100 497 903 83)
1st-B
36.526
{2.003}
8th
1:01.106
{1.854}
- 5
345 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Dohan CAPELLI
(100 551 361 94)
2nd-B
36.533
{2.018}
5th
36.489
{2.036}
- 10
300 BMX Club Echichens VD Romain DUBOUX
(100 531 588 12)
3rd-B
37.064
{1.951}
7th
48.179
{7.426}
- 5
818 BMX Club du Chablais VD Ben LAMBERT
(100 558 643 04)
4th-B
39.059
{2.181}
6th
37.306
{2.148}
- 9
25 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Damien CHATAGNY
(100 462 160 36)
5th-B
39.941
{2.019}
7th
37.936
{2.016}
- 10
443 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Quentin OBERSON
(100 926 518 64)
6th-B
41.574
{2.301}
8th
41.261
{2.262}
- 14
850 BMX Club du Chablais VD Gabriel BONTEMS
(100 536 577 54)
7th-B
42.066
{2.130}
5th
36.595
{2.056}
- 13
553 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Vincent HERZOG
(100 924 920 09)
8th-B
1:15.288
{1.925}
6th
37.450
{2.038}
- 13
377 BMX Club Echichens VD Mathéo GUIGNARD
(100 497 950 33)
1st-C
35.641
{1.985}
- - 18
308 Sion BMX VS Melvin SIERRO
(100 545 417 67)
2nd-C
36.881
{2.049}
- - 14
148 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ian ZIMMERMANN
(100 539 811 87)
3rd-C
39.362
{2.137}
- - 14
713 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Urielle GRANDJEAN
(100 548 280 20)
4th-C
39.995
{2.179}
- - 18
194 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lynn Saviya STUCKI
(100 591 991 81)
5th-C
40.342
{2.220}
- - 17
205 BMX Club Echichens VD Timo GILLIÉRON
(100 355 650 32)
6th-C
40.399
{2.089}
- - 15
355 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Julien SIFFERT
(100 925 654 64)
7th-C
41.417
{2.214}
- - 14
468 Switzerland - All Clubs SUI Aurèle EMMENEGGER
(100 931 337 24)
8th-C
50.722
{2.469}
- - 15
100 BMX Club Nord-Vaudois VD Cynthia FERREIRA
(100 522 945 02)
1st-D
41.058
{2.139}
- - 19
577 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Quentin ROMANO
(100 558 562 20)
2nd-D
43.368
{2.391}
- - 18
A13 BMX Club La Béroche NE Loris AMSTUTZ
(200 510 06)
3rd-D
46.325
{2.476}
- - 19

B 16+ / G 17+ (23 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS
822 BMX Club Echichens VD Andrea FERRAI
(100 165 711 19)
1st
32.592
{1.781}
1st
33.022
{1.838}
- 3
50 Bicross Club Genève GE Gonçalo PINTO RODRIGUES
(100 166 129 49)
2nd
32.954
{1.835}
2nd
32.977
{1.821}
- 4
979 BMX Club Echichens VD Flavio CONVERTINI
(100 165 825 36)
3rd
33.386
{1.838}
3rd
33.679
{1.828}
- 12
995 BMX Club Echichens VD Anthony DRIDI
(100 081 223 18)
4th
33.517
{1.884}
4th
34.456
{1.873}
- 5
601 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jan KISSLING
(100 078 735 52)
5th
34.134
{1.842}
1st
32.906
{1.823}
- 9
993 Bicross Club Genève GE Alexandre MARINONI
(100 165 536 38)
6th
34.686
{1.923}
2nd
33.744
{1.872}
- 6
245 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Levin GRÜNIG
(100 539 675 48)
7th
35.468
{1.911}
3rd
33.860
{1.851}
- 8
142 Bicross Club Genève GE Adrien SCHWEIZER
(100 165 952 66)
8th
1:38.804
{1.947}
4th
34.372
{1.942}
- 13
353 Bicross Club Genève GE Arnaud CAMPICHE
(100 523 062 22)
1st-B
34.590
{1.913}
5th
35.019
{1.899}
- 9
140 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Ivan BERGER
(100 497 879 59)
2nd-B
36.150
{1.908}
8th
52.135
{1.933}
- 15
905 BMX-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds NE Sylvain BUFFE
(100 165 579 81)
3rd-B
37.675
{1.947}
5th
36.171
{1.913}
- 12
128 BMX Club du Chablais VD Timo CALOZ
(100 501 977 83)
4th-B
37.681
{1.971}
6th
35.996
{1.947}
- 13
46 BMX Club du Chablais VD David HÜLSDELL
(100 361 374 33)
5th-B
38.284
{1.971}
7th
36.793
{2.014}
- 17
38 BMX Club du Chablais VD David WEBER
(100 459 365 54)
6th-B
39.018
{2.121}
6th
37.192
{2.020}
- 17
08 BMX Club Echichens VD Lucas KELLER
(100 516 674 36)
7th-B
1:11.784
{1.871}
8th
42.631
{1.856}
- 10
327 Sion BMX VS Christophe REYNARD
(100 165 903 17)
DNF-B
DNF
{1.969}
7th
38.108
{1.961}
- 9
256 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Adrian HÄNGGI
(100 561 784 41)
1st-C
36.009
{1.953}
- - 17
929 Sion BMX VS Greg VARONE
(100 548 260 00)
2nd-C
37.213
{2.099}
- - 18
157 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Jonathan SCHÄR
(100 499 558 89)
3rd-C
37.814
{2.119}
- - 18
255 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Lukas ZBINDEN
(100 522 947 04)
4th-C
38.095
{2.077}
- - 23
510 BMX Club du Chablais VD Xavier LIMA
(100 537 326 27)
5th-C
38.428
{2.120}
- - 21
331 BMX Club Echichens VD Baptiste GIGON
(100 513 749 21)
6th-C
38.945
{2.115}
- - 18
699 BMX-Club Blumenstein BE Selina GRÜNIG
(100 165 372 68)
7th-C
41.137
{2.199}
- - 23

Top of Report